To order call (909) 473-7206

(909) 473-7206 or sales@bell-enterprise.com or AIM:

ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 Products

7750 12-PORT SERVICE ROUTER

You are here: Online Product Catalog / ALCATEL-LUCENT /
7750 SR-12
Showing 1-99 of 99 results
Part
HECI
Description

Telecom DefinitionsDEFINITIONS

1-PORT

SINGLE PORT

7750 SR-12

7750 12-PORT SERVICE ROUTER

CPM

COMMON PERIPHERAL MODULE

CPU

CENTRAL PROCESSING UNIT

DDM

DIGITAL DATA MULTIPLEXER

DS3

DIGITAL SIGNAL LEVEL 3 T-CARRIER (ALSO CALLED T3) = 28 DS1 CHANNELS

DWDM

DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTIPLEXING

E3

EUROPEAN DIGITAL TRANSMISSION FORMAT LEVEL 3 EQUIVALENT TO N. AMERICAN T3

FE

FAST ETHERNET

GB

GIGABIT

I/O

INPUT/OUTPUT

IMM

INTER-CONNECT & MAPPING MODULE, OR INTEGRATED MEDIA MODULE

LC

LUCENT CONNECTOR, FIBER CONNECTOR WITH SNAP COUPLING

MDA

MEDIA DEPENDENT ADAPTER

OC12

OPTICAL CARRIER LEVEL 12 UP TO 622MBIT/S, SONET EQUIVALENT TO SDH STM-4

SFP

SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC, A HOT-PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FOR SONET & ETHERNET

STM4

SYNCHRONOUS TRANSPORT MODE 4 AT 622MBIT/S, SDH EQUIVALENT TO SONET OC-12

TRANSCEIVER

TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

XFP

10 GIGABIT SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC TRANSCEIVER

3HE00004AA 7750SR-12-CHASSIS
7750 SR-12 CHASSIS
3HE00018AA01 3HE00018AA SFM-400G
IPUCAA0FAA IPUCAA0
7750 SR-12 SWITCH FABRIC W/ CPU MODULE
3HE00019AA01 3HE00019AA
IPUCAA1FAA IPUCAA1
7750 SR-12 SWITCH FABRIC W/ CPU MODULE
3HE00019AB01 3HE00019AB
IPUCABEFAA IPUCABE
7750 SR-12 SWITCH FABRIC W/ CPU MODULE 200 GBPS
3HE00024BA01 3HE00024BA
IPU3ABPEAA IPU3ABP
7750 SR-12 100FX SFP DDM OPT
3HE00025AB01 3HE00025AB
IPU2AGCMAA IPU2AGC
7750 SR-12 5 PORT GIGE MDA
3HE00026AB01 3HE00026AB
IPU2AGDMAA IPU2AGD
7750 SR-12 10 PORT GIGE MDA
3HE00070AE01 3HE00070AE
IPUIAP4DAA IPUIAP4
7750 SR-12 GB ETHRNT SFP TRCVR
3HE00070AF01 3HE00070AF
IPUIAP5DAA IPUIAP5
7750 SR-12 GB ETHRNT SFP TRCVR
3HE00070AG01 3HE00070AG
IPUIAP6DAA IPUIAP6
7750 SR-12 GB ETHRNT SFP TRCVR
3HE00070AH01 3HE00070AH
IPUIAP7DAA IPUIAP7
7750 SR-12 GB ETHRNT SFP TRCVR
3HE00070BA02 3HE00070BA
IPU3ABKEAA IPU3ABK
7750 SR-12 GIGE 120KM 1470NM SFP
3HE00070BB02 3HE00070BB
IPUIA53DAA IPUIA53
7750 SR-12 GB ETHRNT SFP TRCVR
3HE00070BC02 3HE00070BC
IPUIA54DAA IPUIA54
7750 SR-12 GB ETHRNT SFP TRCVR
3HE00070BD02 3HE00070BD
IPUIA55DAA IPUIA55
7750 SR-12 GB ETHRNT SFP TRCVR
3HE00070BE02 3HE00070BE
IPUIA56DAA IPUIA56
7750 SR-12 GB ETHRNT SFP TRCVR
3HE00070BF02 3HE00070BF
IPUIA57DAA IPUIA57
7750 SR-12 GB ETHRNT SFP TRCVR
3HE00070BG02 3HE00070BG
IPUIA58DAA IPUIA58
7750 SR-12 GB ETHRNT SFP TRCVR
3HE00070BH02 3HE00070BH
IPUIA59DAA IPUIA59
7750 SR-12 GB ETHRNT SFP TRCVR
3HE00147CA
7750 SR-12 KIT - 12 SLOT SHELF ACCESSORY
3HE00266AA01 3HE00266AA
IPUIAP8DAA IPUIAP8
7750 SR-12 FE ETHRNT SFP TRCVR
3HE00410AA02 3HE00410AA
IPUIARHDAA IPUIARH
7750 SR-12 OC-48/STM-16 SFP TRCVR
3HE00411AA01 3HE00411AA
IPUIARJDAA IPUIARJ
7750 SR-12 MULTI-RATE TRCVR MOD
3HE00412AA01 3HE00412AA
IPUIARKDAA IPUIARK
7750 SR-12 OC-3/STM-1 TRCVR MOD
3HE00867AA01 3HE00867AA
IPUIARLDAA IPUIARL
7750 SR-12 1000BASE-EX SFP TRCVR
3HE00867AA02 3HE00867AA
IPUIA0YDAA IPUIA0Y
7750 SR-12 1000BASE-EX SFP TRCVR
3HE00868AA01 3HE00868AA
IPUIARMDAA IPUIARM
7750 SR-12 1000BASE-LX SFP TRCVR
3HE00869AA01 3HE00869AA
IPUIARDDAA IPUIARD
7750 SR-12 100BASE-FX SFP TRCVR
3HE00869AB01 3HE00869AB
IPUIAREDAA IPUIARE
7750 SR-12 100BASE-FX SFP TRCVR
3HE01170AA01 3HE01170AA 7750-SR-SFM2-400G SR-SFM2-400G
IPUCAD9FAA IPUCAD9
7750 SR-12 SW FABRIC / CPM-2 MODULE
3HE01170AA02 3HE01170AA 7750-SR-SFM2-400G 82-0065-02 SR-SFM2-400G
IPUCAJLFAA IPUCAJL
7750 SR-12 SW FABRIC / CPM-2 MODULE
3HE01171AA01 3HE01171AA SFM2-200G SR-SFM2-200G
IPUCAEAFAA IPUCAEA
7750 SR-12 SW FABRIC/CPM-2 MODULE
3HE01171AA02 3HE01171AA SFM2-200G SR-SFM2-200G
IPUCAJMFAA IPUCAJM
7750 SR-12 SW FABRIC/CPM-2 MODULE
3HE01473AA01 3HE01473AA IOM2-20G
IPUIAVADAA IPUIAVA
7750 SR-12 20G I/O MODULE
3HE02021AA01 3HE02021AA
IPU2AJPMAA IPU2AJP
7750 SR-12 1PT 10GE+10PT GE PRNCD
3HE02499AA01 3HE02499AA M1-CHOC12-AS-SFP
IPUIA35DAA IPUIA35
3HE02500AA01 3HE02500AA M12-CHDS3-AS-COAX
IPUIA36DAA IPUIA36
3HE02501AA01 3HE02501AA M4-CHDS3-AS-COAX
IPUIA37DAA IPUIA37
3HE02717AA01 3HE02717AA
IPUIA39DAA IPUIA39
7750 SR-12 10GBASE DWDM XFP TRCVR
3HE02717AB01 3HE02717AB
IPUIA4ADAA IPUIA4A
7750 SR-12 10GBASE DWDM XFP TRCVR
3HE02717AC01 3HE02717AC
IPUIA4BDAA IPUIA4B
7750 SR-12 10GBASE DWDM XFP TRCVR
3HE02717AD01 3HE02717AD
IPUIA4CDAA IPUIA4C
7750 SR-12 10GBASE DWDM XFP TRCVR
3HE02717AE01 3HE02717AE
IPUIA4DDAA IPUIA4D
7750 SR-12 10GBASE DWDM XFP TRCVR
3HE02717AF01 3HE02717AF
IPUIA4EDAA IPUIA4E
7750 SR-12 10GBASE DWDM XFP TRCVR
3HE02717AG01 3HE02717AG
IPUIA4FDAA IPUIA4F
7750 SR-12 10GBASE DWDM XFP TRCVR
3HE02717AH01 3HE02717AH
IPUIA4GDAA IPUIA4G
7750 SR-12 10GBASE DWDM XFP TRCVR
3HE02717AJ01 3HE02717AJ
IPUIA4HDAA IPUIA4H
7750 SR-12 10GBASE DWDM XFP TRCVR
3HE02717AK01 3HE02717AK
IPUIA4JDAA IPUIA4J
7750 SR-12 10GBASE DWDM XFP TRANSCEIVER, 1548.51NM, LC
3HE02717AL01 3HE02717AL
IPUIA4KDAA IPUIA4K
7750 SR-12 10GBASE DWDM XFP TRCVR
3HE02717AM01 3HE02717AM
IPUIA4LDAA IPUIA4L
7750 SR-12 10GBASE DWDM XFP TRCVR
3HE02718AA01 3HE02718AA
IPUIA4MDAA IPUIA4M
3HE02718AB01 3HE02718AB
IPUIA4NDAA IPUIA4N
3HE02718AC01 3HE02718AC
IPUIA4PDAA IPUIA4P
3HE02718AD01 3HE02718AD
IPUIA4RDAA IPUIA4R
3HE02718AE01 3HE02718AE
IPUIA4SDAA IPUIA4S
3HE02718AF01 3HE02718AF
IPUIA4TDAA IPUIA4T
3HE02718AG01 3HE02718AG
IPUIA4UDAA IPUIA4U
3HE02718AH01 3HE02718AH
IPUIA4VDAA IPUIA4V
3HE02718AJ01 3HE02718AJ
IPUIA4WDAA IPUIA4W
3HE02718AK01 3HE02718AK
IPUIA4XDAA IPUIA4X
3HE02718AL01 3HE02718AL
IPU3AAVEAA IPU3AAV
3HE02718AM01 3HE02718AM
IPUIA4YDAA IPUIA4Y
3HE02718AN01 3HE02718AN
IPUIA4ZDAA IPUIA4Z
3HE02718AP01 3HE02718AP
IPUIA40DAA IPUIA40
3HE02718AR01 3HE02718AR
IPUIA41DAA IPUIA41
3HE02718AT01 3HE02718AT
IPUIA42DAA IPUIA42
3HE02718AU01 3HE02718AU
IPUIA43DAA IPUIA43
3HE02718AV01 3HE02718AV
IPUIA44DAA IPUIA44
3HE02718AW01 3HE02718AW FTRX-3812M359-A5
IPUIA45DAA IPUIA45
3HE02718AX01 3HE02718AX
IPUIA46DAA IPUIA46
3HE04795MA
7750 SR-12 RELEASE 4.0 MOBILE GATEWAY OS LICENSE
3HE04821BA SCF1001L4LNA801
IPUIBU3DAA IPUIBU3
7750 SR-12 100GB CFP TRANSCEIVER, LR4 10KM LC LOW PWR
3HE05553BA IMM-7X50-12-PT-10GIGE-SFP+
7750 SR-12 12-PORT 10GIGE IMM, WITH 12 PORTS THAT ACCEPT SFP+ PLUGGABLE OPTICAL MODULES
3HE05553CA IMM-7X50-12-PT-10GIGE-SFP+
7750 SR-12 12-PORT 10GIGE IMM, WITH 12 PORTS THAT ACCEPT SFP+ PLUGGABLE OPTICAL MODULES
3HE05813AA IMM-7X50-1-PT-OC-768-DWDM-TUN
7750 SR-12 1-PORT OC-768/STM-256 IMM, WITH 1 OC-768C/STM-256C PORT, LC, WITH TUNABLE DWDM TRANPONDER
3HE05813BA IMM-7X50-1-PT-OC-768-DWDM-TUN
7750 SR-12 1-PORT OC-768/STM-256 IMM, WITH 1 OC-768C/STM-256C PORT, LC, WITH TUNABLE DWDM TRANPONDER
3HE05895AA IMM-7X50-48-PT-GIGE-SFP
7750 SR-12 48-PORT GIGE IMM, WITH 48 GIGE PORTS THAT ACCEPT PLUGGABLE SFP MODULES
3HE05895BA IMM-7X50-48-PT-GIGE-SFP
7750 SR-12 48-PORT GIGE IMM, WITH 48 GIGE PORTS THAT ACCEPT PLUGGABLE SFP MODULES
3HE05896AA IMM-7X50-48-PT-GIGE-TX
7750 SR-12 48-PORT GIGE IMM, WITH 48 GIGE PORTS WITH RJ-45 CONNECTORS
3HE05896BA IMM-7X50-48-PT-GIGE-TX
7750 SR-12 48-PORT GIGE IMM, WITH 48 GIGE PORTS WITH RJ-45 CONNECTORS
3HE05898AA IMM-7X50-5-PT-10GIGE-XFP
7750 SR-12 5-PORT 10GIGE IMM, WITH 5 PORTS THAT ACCEPT PLUGGABLE XFP MODULES
3HE05898BA IMM-7X50-5-PT-10GIGE-XFP
7750 SR-12 5-PORT 10GIGE IMM, WITH 5 PORTS THAT ACCEPT PLUGGABLE XFP MODULES
3HE05899AA IMM-7X50-8-PT-10GIGE-XFP
7750 SR-12 8-PORT 10GIGE IMM, WITH 8 PORTS THAT ACCEPT PLUGGABLE XFP MODULES
3HE05899BA IMM-7X50-8-PT-10GIGE-XFP
7750 SR-12 8-PORT 10GIGE IMM, WITH 8 PORTS THAT ACCEPT PLUGGABLE XFP MODULES
3HE05935AA02 3HE05935AA
IP9IAKKLAB IP9IAKK
7750 SR-12 ETHNT CFP TRANSCEIVER, 100GE LR10
3HE06722AA IMM-7X50-48-PT-GIGE-REV-B-SFP
7750 SR-12 48-PORT GIGE IMM REV B, WITH 48 GIGE PORTS THAT ACCEPT PLUGGABLE SFP MODULES
3HE06722BA IMM-7X50-48-PT-GIGE-REV-B-SFP
7750 SR-12 48-PORT GIGE IMM REV B, WITH 48 GIGE PORTS THAT ACCEPT PLUGGABLE SFP MODULES
3HE06771AA
7750 SR-12 100GB CFP TRANSCEIVER, SR10 MPO ROHS6
3HE06798BA IMM-7750-1-PT-40GIGE-DWDM-TUN
7750 SR-12 1-PORT 40GIGE IMM, WITH 1 40GIGE PORT, LC, THAT HAS INTEGRATED TUNABLE DWDM OPTIC TRANSPONDER
3HE06798CA IMM-7750-1-PT-40GIGE-DWDM-TUN
7750 SR-12 1-PORT 40GIGE IMM, WITH 1 40GIGE PORT, LC, THAT HAS INTEGRATED TUNABLE DWDM OPTIC TRANSPONDER
3HE07158BA IMM-7X50-12-PT-10GIGE-MULTICORE-SFP+
IPUCA741AA IPUCA74
7750 SR-12 12-PORT 10GIGE MULTICORE IMM, WITH 12 PORTS THAT ACCEPT SFP+ PLUGGABLE OPTICAL MODULES
3HE07161CA SPP5100CP-A8-47
7750 SR-12 10G 1470NM 40KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
3HE07161CB SPP5100CP-A8-49
7750 SR-12 10G 1490NM 40KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
3HE07161CC SPP5100CP-A8-51
7750 SR-12 10G 1510NM 40KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
3HE07161CD SPP5100CP-A8-53
7750 SR-12 10G 1530NM 40KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
3HE07161CE SPP5100CP-A8-55
7750 SR-12 10G 1550NM 40KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
3HE07161CF SPP5100CP-A8-57
7750 SR-12 10G 1570NM 40KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
3HE07161CG SPP5100CP-A8-59
7750 SR-12 10G 1590NM 40KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
3HE07161CH SPP5100CP-A8-61
7750 SR-12 10G 1610NM 40KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
ANAB Accredited
TL9000 Certified
WBE Certified


Using this site means you accept its termsAbout BellContact BellSite Mapinfo1@bell-enterprise.com
© 2017 The Kendra Group, Inc. dba Bell Enterprise • 2394 Saratoga Way • San Bernardino, CA 92407 • (909) 473-7206