To order call (909) 473-7206

(909) 473-7206 or sales@bell-enterprise.com

CALIX E7 Products

You are here: Online Product Catalog / CALIX /
E7
Showing 1-99 of 99 results
Part
HECI
Description

Telecom DefinitionsDEFINITIONS

700GE

700-SERIES ONT, SUPPORTS GPON AND ACTIVE ETHERNET

700GX

700-SERIES SINGLE FAMILY ONT, SUPPORTS GPON AND ACTIVE ETHERNET

DWDM

DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTIPLEXING

GBE

GIGABIT ETHERNET

GPON

GIGABIT PASSIVE OPTICAL NETWORK

ONT

OPTICAL NETWORK TERMINAL

PIC

PHOTONIC INTEGRATED CIRCUIT OR PHYSICAL INTERFACE CARD

PON

PASSIVE OPTICAL NETWORK

POTS

PLAIN OLD TELEPHONE SERVICE

SFP

SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC, A HOT-PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FOR SONET & ETHERNET

SMF

SINGLE-MODE FIBER

TRANSCEIVER

TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

UPS

UNINTERRUPTIBLE POWER SUPPLY

XFP

10 GIGABIT SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC TRANSCEIVER

000-00372
E7 E7-2 SHELF WITH BLANK CARD, FTA, AND FIELD INSTALLATION KIT
100-00033
100-00043
100-00111 300-00043 CU-07E
ALARM MODULE
100-00279 300-00117
C7 24-LC MODULE
100-00626 IA-RJ45-4
C7 RJ45-4 ETHERNET INTERFACE ADAPTER
100-00695
ONTCMN INDOOR UPS 12V 7.2AH 24W
100-00750 FEA-1POC-SFU
IPARK MASTER
100-00754
100-01009 ONTCMN-SFU
UPS SFU INDOOR 12 V 7.2AH 24W, AUDIBLE ALARM, EXTENDED LIFE BATTERY
100-01336
GPON SFP 1490-1310 RT
100-01449 REV 12
BVM8300CRC BVM8300
E7 1RU, 2 SRV SLT SHELF
100-01449 REV-13
BVM8300CRD BVM8300
E7 1RU, 2 SRV SLT SHELF
100-01771 REV-13
BVL3AW6FTA BVL3AW6
E7 INTERFACE PRNCD
100-01772 REV-13 100-01772_13
BVL3AW7FTA BVL3AW7
E7 INTERFACE PRNCD
100-01773 REV-13
BVL3AW8FTA BVL3AW8
E7 INTERFACE PRNCD
100-01773 REV-14
BVL3AW8FTB BVL3AW8
E7 INTERFACE PRNCD
100-01908
BVL3AWGFAA BVL3AWG
E7 LINE INTERFACE PRNCD
100-01908
BVL3AWGFAB BVL3AWG
E7 LINE INTERFACE PRNCD
100-01908
BVL3AWGFTA BVL3AWG
E7 LINE INTERFACE PRNCD
100-01908
BVL3A5FFTC BVL3A5F
E7 LINE INTERFACE PRNCD, E7-2 48X COMBO VDSL2 & POTS
100-01911 REV-11
BVL3AWHFTA BVL3AWH
E7 VDSL2 PRNCD
100-01911 REV-12
BVL3AWHFTB BVL3AWH
E7 VDSL2 PRNCD
100-02040 REV-11
BVMBR10CRA BVMBR10
100-02041 REV-10
BVMBG10CRA BVMBG10
B6-256
48 PORT VDSL2 LINE CARD
FEA-HUDP-LPS 320042-0002
100-02062
ONTCMN INDOOR UPS 12V 7.2AH 24W
100-02063
INDOOR UPS, 7 PIN CONN 9 PIN DIN MALE 4 FOOT POWER CORD
100-02064
INDOOR UPS, 7 PIN CONN 9 PIN DIN MALE 10 FOOT POWER CORD
100-02089 REV-11
BVM9K00ARB BVM9K00
E7 20 SLOT CHASSIS
100-02094 REV-12
BVL3AW9FTA BVL3AW9
E7 GPON LINE PRNCD
100-02581
2X 1GE BX10-D CSFP, SMF
100-02677
BVL3AT2FTA BVL3AT2
POTS LINE PARENT CARD
100-02678
BVL3AT3FTA BVL3AT3
POTS LINE PARENT CARD
100-02686
BVM6U00BRB BVM6U00
GBE AGRN RING ASSEMBLY
100-03006
BVL3AXYFTA BVL3AXY
E7 GPON-8 LINE INTFC PRNCD
100-03007 REV-12
BVL3AXTFTA BVL3AXT
E7 GPON LINE INTFC PRNCD
100-03158
836GE RSG 2 POTS, 4 GIGABIT ETHERNET, 1 USB, WI-FI
100-03158 REV-10
BVMBH10CRA BVMBH10
RESIDENTIAL SRV GTWY
100-03207
C7 48 VDSL2 / POTS
100-03207
BVL3AP4FTA BVL3AP4
E7 COMBO LINE PARENT CARD
100-03241
VAMTC00BEL VAMTC00
100-03247 REV-10
BVMB110CRA BVMB110
716GE-I ONT ETHERNET ONT
100-03248 REV-10 716GE
BVM9R00ARA BVM9R00
700GE ONT MODULE
100-03249 REV-10
BVM9S00ARA BVM9S00
700GE ONT MODULE
100-03250 REV-10
BVM9T00ARA BVM9T00
700GE ONT MODULE
100-03251 REV-10
BVMB210CRA BVMB210
ETHERNET ONT
100-03252 REV-10
BVM9U00ARA BVM9U00
700GE ONT MODULE
100-03253 REV-10
BVM9V00ARA BVM9V00
700GE ONT MODULE
100-03308 744GE
ONT- 2 POTS, 2 GIGABIT ETHERNET, 2 T1/E1
100-03308 REV-10
BVMBU00CRA BVMBU00
OUTDOOR ONT
100-03358
ODC-100 60AH BATTERY WARMER
100-03381 REV-10
BVL3AW4FTA BVL3AW4
GBE AGGREGATION PRNCD
100-03417 REV 10
BVL3AVHFAA BVL3AVH
E7 GPON SFP TRCVR
100-03448
100-03496 REV-10
BVL3AV9FAA BVL3AV9
E7 BIDI XFP TRCVR
100-03497 REV-10
BVL3AWAFAA BVL3AWA
E7 BIDI XFP TRCVR
100-03498 REV-10
BVL3AWBFAA BVL3AWB
E7 BIDI SFP+ TRCVR
100-03499 REV-10
BVL3AWCFAA BVL3AWC
E7 BIDI SFP+ TRCVR
100-03500 REV-10
BVL3AWDFAA BVL3AWD
E7 XFP TRCVR
100-03501 REV-10
BVL3AWEFAA BVL3AWE
E7 XFP TRCVR
100-03656
E7-2 GPON-4 CARD ENHANCED
100-03656
BVL3AW5FTA BVL3AW5
E7 INTERFACE PRNCD
100-03715
BVL3AXAFAA BVL3AXA
100-03716
BVL3AXBFAA BVL3AXB
100-03789
BVL3AX0FAA BVL3AX0
GBE SFP TRCVR
100-03790
BVL3AX1FAA BVL3AX1
GBE SFP TRCVR
100-03791
BVL3AX2FAA BVL3AX2
GBE SFP TRCVR
100-03792
BVL3AX3FAA BVL3AX3
GBE SFP TRCVR
100-03820 REV-10
BVM9300ARA BVM9300
100-03821 REV-10
BVM9400ARA BVM9400
700GE ONT MODULE
100-03929
C7 10GE GWDM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER, 1511NM, 40KM RT
100-04494
BVL3A75BEL BVL3A75
C7 PIC NG1601, E9-2 16 PORT 10G PON CARD
100-04531 XGP-55-A3B2T-X
BVL3A8LFAA BVL3A8L
C7 XGP-PON ONT N1 IT TRANSCEIVER
100-04586 RPS1000CX
BVMCH00ARA BVMCH00
SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY, 48VDC, 0-4.2AMP
110-00003
ONT SPLITTER
415-00108
DAUGHTER CARD
415-00216
DAUGHTER CARD FOR 100-01485
415-00230
700GX DAUGHTER CARD FOR 100-01550
415-00239 400-00346
DAUGHTER CARD
415-00244 400-00340
DAUGTER CARD
415-00273
DAUGHTER CARD
415-00276 400-00346
DAUGHTER CARD
420-00022
OPTICAL SFP UNIT
420-00026
OPTICAL SFP UNIT
300289-0008
DAUGHTER CARD
300300-0010
DAUGHTER CARD
300300-0011
DAUGHTER CARD
300302-0002
DAUGHTER CARD
300309-0004
DAUGHTER CARD
300309-0005
DAUGHTER CARD
300309-0006
DAUGHTER CARD
300309-0007
DAUGHTER CARD
320244-0005 420-00017
OPTICAL SFP UNIT
320260-0002 420-00018
OPTICAL SFP UNIT
320260-0003 420-00018
OPTICAL SFP UNIT
400-00003-18
DAUGHTER BOARD
400-00003-20
DAUGHTER BOARD
ANAB Accredited
TL9000 Certified
WBE Certified


Using this site means you accept its termsAbout BellContact BellSite Mapinfo1@bell-enterprise.com
© 2019 The Kendra Group, Inc. dba Bell Enterprise • 2394 Saratoga Way • San Bernardino, CA 92407 • (909) 473-7206