To order call (909) 473-7206

(909) 473-7206 or sales@bell-enterprise.com or AIM:

CIENA CN5430 Products

You are here: Online Product Catalog / CIENA /
CN5430
Showing 1-94 of 94 results
Part
HECI
Description

Telecom DefinitionsDEFINITIONS

CWDM

COARSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTIPLEXING

DWDM

DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTIPLEXING

HD

HIGH-DENSITY

LC

LUCENT CONNECTOR, FIBER CONNECTOR WITH SNAP COUPLING

LR

LONG-REACH

OTN

OPTICAL TRANSPORT NETWORK

PSM

PACKET SWITCH MODULE OR PRECISION SYNCHRONIZATION MONITORING

SDH

SYNCHRONOUS DIGITAL HIERARCHY, USED OUTSIDE THE U.S. AND CANADA

SMF

SINGLE-MODE FIBER

SONET

SYNCHRONOUS OPTICAL NETWORK, MULTIPLEXING PROTOCOL IN THE U.S. AND CANADA

TDM

TIME DIVISION MULTIPLEXING

TRANSCEIVER

TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

WDM

WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTIPLEXING

XFP

10 GIGABIT SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC TRANSCEIVER

110-5430-100
IPUPAFCPAA IPUPAFC
CN5430 POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT
110-5430-200
IPUPAFDPAA IPUPAFD
CN5430 POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT
110-5430-300
IPUPAFEPAA IPUPAFE
CN5430 POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT
110-5430-400
IPUPAFFPAA IPUPAFF
CN5430 POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT
114-5430-900 ISS 2 114-5430-900
IPB1600BRB IPB1600
CN5430 PCKT OPT TRANS CHASSIS
114-5430-900 ISS 3 114-5430-900
IPB1710BRA IPB1710
CN5430 PCKT OPT TRANS CHASSIS
114-5430-900
IPB1600BRA IPB1600
CN5430 PCKT OPT TRANS CHASSIS
130-4902-910 ISS 1 130-4902-910
IPU3AWWLAA IPU3AWW
134-0183-901 ISS 1 134-0183-901
IPUCA2FEAA IPUCA2F
CN5430 CONTROL TIMING MODULE
134-1059-900
IPUCAVYEAA IPUCAVY
CN5430 DISPLAY MODULE
134-5402-900
IPUCAVXEAA IPUCAVX
CN5430 FAN TRAY
134-5420-900 ISS 2 134-5420-900
IPUCAVVEAB IPUCAVV
CN5430 SWITCH MODULE
134-5420-900
IPUCAVVEAA IPUCAVV
CN5430 SWITCH MODULE
134-5420-910 ISS 1 134-5420-910
IPUCAYYEAA IPUCAYY
CN5430 TDM SWITCH MODULE
134-5421-900 ISS 1 134-5421-900
IPDQABBFAA IPDQABB
CN5430 MODULE BLANK
134-5428-900 HD-PSM-5430
CN5430 HD PSM 5430 MODULE
134-5433-900
IPUIBENTAA IPUIBEN
CN5430 INPUT/OUTPUT MODULE
134-5433-950
IPUIBEPTAA IPUIBEP
CN5430 INPUT/OUTPUT MODULE
134-5434-900 CTM-5430
IPUCAVWEAA IPUCAVW
CN5430 CONT/TMG MODULE
134-5434-950 ISS 1 134-5434-950
IPUCA5CEAA IPUCA5C
CN5430 CONT TIMING MODULE
134-5439-900 ISS 1 134-5439-900
IPDQABAFAA IPDQABA
CN5430 MODULE BLANK
134-5450-900 134-5450-470 134-5450-471 134-5450-870 134-5480-800
IPUIBELTAA IPUIBEL
CN5430 TDM SRV LINE PRNCD TSLM 12
134-5450-900 134-5450-460 134-5450-860
IPUIBS5TAA IPUIBS5
CN5430 TDM SRV LINE PRNCD TSLM 12
134-5451-900
IPDQAAZFAA IPDQAAZ
CN5430 LN MODULE BLANK
134-5452-900 134-5452-430 134-5452-830
IPUIBEMTAA IPUIBEM
CN5430 TDM SRV LINE PRNCD
134-5453-900 ISS 1 134-5453-900
IPDQAA9FAA IPDQAA9
CN5430 LINE MODULE BLANK
134-5454-900 ISS 1 134-5454-900
IPUIBJ7TAA IPUIBJ7
CN5430 TDM LN SRV MOD PRNCD
134-5456-900 134-5457-430 TSLM-2-DWDM
IPUIBPATAA IPUIBPA
CN5430 TDM LN SRV MODULE
134-5456-901 TSLM-2-DWDM
IPUIBPBTAA IPUIBPB
CN5430 TDM LN SRV MODULE
134-5459-820 134-5459-210 134-5459-410 134-5459-500
CN5430 MECHANICAL ASSY, 40G PLUGGABLE OM, COLORLESS
134-5468-901
CN5430 MODULE, TSLM-1-WL3 (1X100G W/ INTEGRATED DWDM OTN SONET/SDH - PREMIUM - WL3)
134-5474-900
IPUIBW8TAA IPUIBW8
CN5430 MODULE, TSLM-1-CFP, 5430
134-5480-900 ISS 1 134-5480-900 OSLM-12
IPUIBHTTAA IPUIBHT
CN5430 OPTICAL INTFC PRNCD
134-5482-900 OSLM-48
IPUIBS8TAA IPUIBS8
CN5430 LN SERVICES MOD PRNCD
134-5482-900 ISS 1 134-5482-900 OSLM-48
IPUIBJTTAA IPUIBJT
CN5430 LN SERVICES MOD PRNCD
134-5484-900 ISS 1 134-5484-900
IPUIBJ8TAA IPUIBJ8
CN5430 OTN LN SRV MOD PRNCD
134-5484-900
IPUIBS4TAA IPUIBS4
CN5430 OTN LN SRV MOD PRNCD
134-5486-900 ISS 1 134-5486-900
IPUIBJ9TAA IPUIBJ9
CN5430 OTN LINE MODULE
134-5490-900 ISS 1 134-5490-900
IPUIBJUTAA IPUIBJU
CN5430 LN SERVICES MOD PRNCD
134-5492-900 ISS 1 134-5492-900
IPUIBJVTAA IPUIBJV
CN5430 LN SERVICES MOD PRNCD
NTTA03BJE6001 NTTA03BJ1 FTLC1182SDNL-CA NTTA03BJE6 NTTA03BJ
IPUIBM0TAA IPUIBM0
CN5430 100GBASE-LR4, OPTICAL CFP TRCVR, 103.1G-111.8G, 4X25G, WDM, SMF, 1310NM
NTTA11BAE6 ISS 1 NTTA11BA ISS 1 TRC5B20ML-LW070
IPU3AWZLAA IPU3AWZ
CN5430 40GE LR-4 10KM CFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
NTTA12BAE6 ISS 1 NTTA12BA ISS 1 40GBASE-LR4/G695 TRC5B20ML-LW024
IPU3AWYLAA IPU3AWY
CN5430 CFP TRANSCEIVER, 4X10G, CWDM, SMF, 10KM, 40GE/OTU3/OC768/STM256, LC
NTTA13EEE6 ISS 1 NTTA13EE ISS 1 SCF0420FRLND102
IPU3AWXLAA IPU3AWX
CN5430 CFP TRANSCEIVER, 39.8G-44.6G, 40G SERIAL, SMF, 1550NM, 2KM
134-5494-900
IPUIBPCTAA IPUIBPC
CN5430 TDM SRV LINE PRNCD
134-5495-900
IPU3AZGLAA IPU3AZG
CN5430 AM XFP DAUGHTER BOARD
134-9515-900
IPU3ASKLAA IPU3ASK
134-9516-900
IPU3ASPLAA IPU3ASP
134-9517-900
IPU3ASRLAA IPU3ASR
134-9518-900
IPU3ASSLAA IPU3ASS
134-9519-900
IPU3ASTLAA IPU3AST
134-9520-900
IPU3ASULAA IPU3ASU
134-9521-900
IPU3ASVLAA IPU3ASV
134-9522-900
IPU3ASWLAA IPU3ASW
134-9523-900
IPU3ASXLAA IPU3ASX
134-9524-900
IPU3ASYLAA IPU3ASY
134-9525-900
IPU3ASZLAA IPU3ASZ
134-9526-900
IPU3AS0LAA IPU3AS0
134-9527-900
IPU3AS1LAA IPU3AS1
134-9528-900
IPU3AS2LAA IPU3AS2
134-9529-900
IPU3AS3LAA IPU3AS3
134-9530-900
IPU3AS4LAA IPU3AS4
134-9531-900
IPU3AS5LAA IPU3AS5
134-9532-900
IPU3AS6LAA IPU3AS6
134-9533-900
IPU3AS7LAA IPU3AS7
134-9534-900
IPU3AS8LAA IPU3AS8
134-9535-900
IPU3AS9LAA IPU3AS9
134-9536-900
IPU3ATALAA IPU3ATA
134-9537-900
IPU3ATBLAA IPU3ATB
134-9538-900
IPU3ATCLAA IPU3ATC
134-9539-900
IPU3ATDLAA IPU3ATD
134-9540-900
IPU3ATELAA IPU3ATE
134-9541-900
IPU3ATFLAA IPU3ATF
134-9542-900
IPU3ATGLAA IPU3ATG
134-9543-900
IPU3ATHLAA IPU3ATH
134-9544-900
IPU3ATJLAA IPU3ATJ
134-9545-900
IPU3ATKLAA IPU3ATK
134-9546-900
IPU3ATLLAA IPU3ATL
134-9547-900
IPU3ATMLAA IPU3ATM
134-9548-900
IPU3ATNLAA IPU3ATN
134-9549-900
IPU3ATPLAA IPU3ATP
134-9550-900
IPU3ATRLAA IPU3ATR
134-9551-900
IPU3ATSLAA IPU3ATS
134-9552-900
IPU3ATTLAA IPU3ATT
134-9553-900
IPU3ATULAA IPU3ATU
134-9554-900
IPU3ATVLAA IPU3ATV
134-9555-900
IPU3ATWLAA IPU3ATW
134-9556-900
IPU3ATXLAA IPU3ATX
134-9557-900
IPU3ATYLAA IPU3ATY
134-9558-900
IPU3ATZLAA IPU3ATZ
134-9559-900
IPU3AT0LAA IPU3AT0
134-9560-900
IPU3AT1LAA IPU3AT1
134-9561-900
IPU3AT2LAA IPU3AT2
134-9562-900
IPU3AT3LAA IPU3AT3
ANAB Accredited
TL9000 Certified
WBE Certified


Using this site means you accept its termsAbout BellContact BellSite Mapinfo1@bell-enterprise.com
© 2017 The Kendra Group, Inc. dba Bell Enterprise • 2394 Saratoga Way • San Bernardino, CA 92407 • (909) 473-7206