To order call (909) 473-7206

(909) 473-7206 or sales@bell-enterprise.com or AIM:

CISCO SYSTEMS INC Products

You are here: Online Product Catalog / CISCO /
ALL
Showing 1-99 of 99 results
Part
HECI
Description

Telecom DefinitionsDEFINITIONS

10GBE

10 GIGABIT ETHERNET

20A

20AMP

3DES

TRIPLE DATA ENCRYPTION STANDARD (= DES W/ 168-BIT KEY)

4100

MULTISERVICE PROVISIONING PLATFORM (MSPP) FAMILY

AC

ALTERNATING CURRENT

AES

ADVANCED ENCRYPTION STANDARD, SUCCEEDS DES

ATM

ASYNCHRONOUS TRANSFER MODE

B1

BAND 1

DC

DIRECT CURRENT

DRAM

DYNAMIC RANDOM ACCESS MEMORY

E1

A EUROPEAN DIGITAL TRANSMISSION FORMAT EQUIVALENT TO THE N. AMERICAN T-CARRIER SYSTEM

E3

EUROPEAN DIGITAL TRANSMISSION FORMAT LEVEL 3 EQUIVALENT TO N. AMERICAN T3

FDDI

Fiber Distribution Data Interface

FLASH

FUJITSU LIGHTWAVE ADD/DROP SHUTTLE

FRU

FIELD REPLACEABLE UNIT

LAN

LOCAL AREA NETWORK

LTE

LONG TERM EVOLUTION 4G WIRELESS

MB

MESSAGE BUFFER

MIC)

MESSAGE INTERFACE CONTROLLER

MMF

MULTI-MODE FIBER

ONS 15454

ONS 15454 SONET/SDH MSPP (FORMERLY CERENT 454)

PEM

POWER ENTRY MODULE

PS

POWER SUPPLY

RS

REMOTE SUBSCRIBER

SC

STANDARD CONNECTOR, FIBER CONNECTOR WITH SQUARE SNAP COUPLING (PUSH-PULL)

SFP

SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC, A HOT-PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FOR SONET & ETHERNET

SMF

SINGLE-MODE FIBER

SPA

SHARED PORT ADAPTER

T3

DIGITAL SIGNAL LEVEL 3 T-CARRIER (ALSO CALLED DS3) = 28 DS1 CHANNELS

TNC

TRANSIT NODE CLOCK

TRANSCEIVER

TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

UBR

UNSPECIFIED BIT RATE

WIC

WAN INTERFACE CARD

0800-0030-002
CABLE ASSY MB+STANDARD
15327-G1000-2
ONS 15300 SERIES 15327-G1000-2 2-PORT GI
6100-THERMAL-UPGD
CISCO 6100 THERMAL UPGRADE KIT FOR CISCO6100
800-04151-01-A CISCO675
CISCO 675
A9K-RSP440-SE
IPUCBB4BTC IPUCBB4
ASR9000 ROUTE SWITCH PROCESSOR WITH 440G/SLOT FABRIC, 12GB
ACS-2811-FAN-1-2
2811 FAN #1 AND FAN #2 FRU
AIR-ANT1949
AIRONET 2.4 GHZ 13.5 DBI YAGI MAST MOUNT ANTENNA; RP-TNC CONNECTOR
AIR-WLC4112-K9
4100 WIRELESS LAN CONTROLLER
AS535-AC-PWR
AS54XM-AC-RPS
AS5400XM CHASSIS
AS58-324UPC-CC
AS5800 324 UNIVERSAL PORT CARD
ASI-1-2T3
BPX CARD
ASR-9010-AC-V2
IPMUS00BRB IPMUS00
ASR9010 AC CHASSIS WITH PEM VERSION 2
C4700-DC-M
CAB-61-013 72-1619-01
CABLE
CAB-61-014
CABLE KIT; INCLUDES PARTS (72-1609-01) (72-1611-01) (72-1610-01)
CAB-GS-50CM 72-1749-01
GIGASTACK CABLE
CHAS-7000
CHAS-7507
CISCO1005
CISCO1000 ETHERNET/SYNCHRONOUS SERIAL ROUTER
CISCO2502 WS-C2502
CISCO2500 2502 TOKEN RING DUAL SERIAL ROUTER
CISCO-2511-DC
CISCO2514
CISCO3204 CISCO3000
CISCO3660-FANASSY
3660 SERIES CISCO3660FANASSY FAN A
CISCO3845-DC
3845W/DC PWR 2GE 1SFP 4NME 4H WIC IP BAS
CISCO3845-FANASSY
3845 FAN ASSEMBLY
CISCO4700
4700-M SERIES
CP-7912G-CH1-A
IP PHONE
CX-EIP6 73-0906-05
7500 6 PORT ETHERNET INTERFACE PROCESSOR
IDS-4250-SX-INT
1000BASESX MONITORING INTERFACE WITH SC CONNECTOR
MEM3600-16FS
CISCO MEMORY
MEM3640-2X32D
NCS-5501-SE
NETWORK CONVERGENCE SYSTEM, 40X10G AND 4X100G SCALE CHASSIS
NM-16A-S
16-PORT ASYNC/SYNC SERIAL NETWORK MODULE
QSFP-40G0-SR4
IPU3BBVBEL IPU3BBV
RFGW-1-D 4014236
QAM BOARD
SPA-2CHT3-CE-ATM
IPUIA6HRAA IPUIA6H
2 PORT CHANNELIZED T3 E3 ATM AND CIRCUIT EMULATION SPA
UBR10-MC5X20S-D
UBR10K LINE CARD 5DS W/UPX 20US
UBR10-MC5X20S-F
UBR 10K LINE CARD
WCM-EM-M11
WAVELENGTH CONVERTER MODULE B1 MONITORING CHANNEL 11
WS-C1400
WORKGROUP STACK CDDI/FDDI
WS-C1924-A
CATALYST 1900 SERIES
WS-C6K-13SLOT-FAN2
WS-X1431 73-1354-01
4-PORT FDDI (MIC) MMF MODULE
716316-C 716316
BLANK CARTRIDGE DEVICE
10-2837-03 QSFP-40G-CSR4
COUIBDNCAB COUIBDN
40GBASE CSR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
10-3128-04 ONS-CFP2-WDM
WOTRD8GBAA WOTRD8G
100G QPSK / 200G TRANSCEIVER
10-3128-05 ONS-CFP2-WDM
WOTRD9VBAA WOTRD9V
100G QPSK / 200G TRANSCEIVER
10-3144-01 QSFP-100G-PSM4-S
CMUIAMDCAA CMUIAMD
100G TRANSCEIVER MODULE
16-2648-01 CCE032JCVS6MC01H
CISCO 7507 32MB COMPACT FLASH CARD
34-0626-01 700247-001 NFC140-6631E
POWER SUPPLY
34-0640-02 19440
ASTEC; MODEL AA 19440; POWER SUPPLY
34-0804-01 EP071286-G EP071286
C17020 DC POWER SUPPLY, 300W
34-0859-01
CISCO C17020 DUAL DC POWER SUPPLY, 300W
68-0430-01 WS-X5157
ATM LAN EMULATION MODULE DUAL SMF
68-4819-02 ASR-9010-FAN-V2
IPUCBB9BAB IPUCBB9
ASR9010 FAN CONTROL BOARD
72-0793-01
MALE DTE RS-235 CABINET, 10FT
72-1609-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
72-1610-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
72-1611-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
72-1665-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
72-1767-01
CABLE
72-1768-01
CABLE
72-1769-01
CABLE
72-1770-01
CABLE
73-2599-02 68-0409-02
SUPERVISOR ENGINE II MMF
73-4264-01 68-0787-01 ATM25-4
ATM25-4 PORT
74-0458-01
CABINET325AS-MMOD EQ. RJ45 / DB25M CISCO MODULAR ADAPTER
74-0459-01
TERMINAL/PC SHIELDED DB25F/RJ45 MODULAR ADAPTER
341-0401-03 AHF-2DC-3000W-V PWR-3KW-AC-V2
IPUPAMKAAA IPUPAMK
POWER SUPPLY
4100-021-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
4100-021-02
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
4100-021-03
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
4100-021-04
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
941028-010
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
170-0062-900
EIA-RJ45M STANDARD TO CISCO RJ45F SERIAL PORT
68-100578-03 NC55-36X100G-BA
IP9IAXPCAA IP9IAXP
36 PORT 100GBE QSFP MODULE
73-215130-00 73-3005-02 AIT-FC
BTM-B
800-02551-03 DS58-12CE1
AS5800 12 PORT CHANNELIZED E1 BOARD
800-22940-03 AIR-BR-1410A-A-K9-N
ACCESS POINT, W/22.5DBI ANTENNA, 5.725 TO 5.825GHZ FCC UNII 3
800-27427-03 15454-10GE-XP
WMOPCCRCAC WMOPCCR
ONS 15454 10GBE TRANSPONDER
800-31307-08 CB-32-12S73-3QTX CDE220-K9
CONTENT DELIVERY ENGINE 32GB, 12 X 73GB
800-33212-05 4-10GBE-WL-XFP
IPU3A1ECAA IPU3A1E
CISCO CRS-1 ETHERNET PARENT CARD
800-35796-01 4GE-LTE-ISR C819G-4G-VZ-K9
CMMH310ARA CMMH310
CISCO 819 4G LTE GATEWAY INTEGRATED SERVICE ROUTER
800-36351-06 UBR10-PRE5
IPUCBL8BAB IPUCBL8
PERFORMANCE ROUTING ENGINE 5 FOR UBR10012
800-36357-05 NC6-10X100G-L-K
IPU3A5MCAE IPU3A5M
NCS 6000 10X100G LSR CPAK
800-36359-04 ASA5515-FPWR-K9 ASA5515-IPS-K8 ASA5515-IPS-K9 ASA5515-K8 ASA5515-K9
CMMNC00ARC CMMNC00
ASA 5515-X WITH FIREPOWER SERVICES, 6GE, AC, 3DES/AES, SSD
800-36359-05 ASA5515-SSD120-K8 ASA5515-SSD120-K9
CMMNC00ARD CMMNC00
ASA 5515-X WITH SW, 6GE DATA, 1GE MGMT, AC, 3DES/AES, SSD 120G
800-36578-09 NC6-FC
IPUCBEEBAD IPUCBEE
FABRIC CARD
800-36958-10 NC6-10X100G-M-K
IPU3A5NCAE IPU3A5N
10X100G MULTI-SERVICE CPAK
800-37662-05 NC6-60X10GE-M-S
IPUCBHBBAB IPUCBHB
NCS 6000 60X10G MULTI-SERVICE SFP+
800-37743-02 N77-C7718 N77-C7718-FAN
CMUCAD6BAA CMUCAD6
NEXUS 7700 SWITCHES 18-SLOT CHASSIS, FAN TRAYS, NO PS
800-37755-04 NC6-RP
IPUCBEFBAB IPUCBEF
ROUTE PROCESSOR W/ 48GB DRAM SFP/SFP+
800-37797-02 15454-M6-DC20
WOML600HRB WOML600
6 SLOT MSTP CHASSIS 20A DC
800-41185-03 NC6-60X10GE-L-S
IPUCBHABAB IPUCBHA
NCS 6000 60X10G LSR SFP+
800-45029-01 N5K-C5696-FAN-B
CMUCAGVBAA CMUCAGV
FAN TRAY WITH PORT SIDE INTAKE
800-45405-01 C819G-4G-VZ-K9
CMMSM00ARA CMMSM00
CISCO 819 4G LTE GATEWAY INTEGRATED SERVICE ROUTER
800-06273-0202 CUVG8
CUVG8
ANAB Accredited
TL9000 Certified
WBE Certified


Using this site means you accept its termsAbout BellContact BellSite Mapinfo1@bell-enterprise.com
© 2018 The Kendra Group, Inc. dba Bell Enterprise • 2394 Saratoga Way • San Bernardino, CA 92407 • (909) 473-7206