To order call (909) 473-7206

(909) 473-7206 or sales@bell-enterprise.com

CISCO SYSTEMS INC Products

You are here: Online Product Catalog / CISCO /
ALL
Showing 1-99 of 99 results
Part
HECI
Description

Telecom DefinitionsDEFINITIONS

10GBE

10 GIGABIT ETHERNET

4100

MULTISERVICE PROVISIONING PLATFORM (MSPP) FAMILY

4500

MULTI-SERVICE PROVISIONING PLATFORM (FORMERLY FLASH2400 ADX)

ATM

ASYNCHRONOUS TRANSFER MODE

DRAM

DYNAMIC RANDOM ACCESS MEMORY

DWDM

DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTIPLEXING

FDDI

Fiber Distribution Data Interface

FLASH

FUJITSU LIGHTWAVE ADD/DROP SHUTTLE

LAN

LOCAL AREA NETWORK

LTE

LONG TERM EVOLUTION 4G WIRELESS

MIC

MESSAGE INTERFACE CONTROLLER

MMF

MULTI-MODE FIBER

POE

POWER OVER ETHERNET

SFP

SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC, A HOT-PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FOR SONET & ETHERNET

SMF

SINGLE-MODE FIBER

TNC

TRANSIT NODE CLOCK

TRANSCEIVER

TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

UBR

UNSPECIFIED BIT RATE

0800-0030-002 2510-0050-001
CABLE ASSY MB+STANDARD
6100-THERMAL-UPGD
CISCO 6100 THERMAL UPGRADE KIT FOR CISCO6100
716316-C 716316
BLANK CARTRIDGE DEVICE
736384 P2-13TXF-10-XL-NT110-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER
736402 P2-13TXF-10-XL-NT78-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER
737890 P2-13TXF-13-XL-NT110-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER
10-2176-03 ONS-SC-2G-52.5
WMOTBHGAAC WMOTBHG
ONS 15454 OC-48/STM-16 SFP TRCVR
10-2738-02 40GBASE-FR CFP-40G-FR
IPUIBWURAA IPUIBWU
CFP 40GBASE-FR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE 2KM SMF
10-2746-01 DWDM-SFP10G-61.41
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1561.41NM
10-2750-01 DWDM-SFP10G-58.98
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1558.98NM
10-2751-01 DWDM-SFP10G-55.75
IPU3AZ2CAA IPU3AZ2
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1555.75NM
10-2771-01 DWDM-SFP10G-41.35
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1541.35NM 80KM
10-2775-01 DWDM-SFP10G-36.61
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1536.61NM
10-2779-01 DWDM-SFP10G-35.04
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1535.04NM
10-2785-01 DWDM-SFP10G-31.12
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1531.12NM
10-3090-01 QSFP-40G-SR4-S
CMUIAKLCAA CMUIAKL
40GBASE-SR TRANSCEIVER, 150M MMF 850NM
10-3090-02 QSFP-40G-SR4-S
CMUIAL4CAA CMUIAL4
40GBASE-SR TRANSCEIVER, 150M MMF 850NM
10-3128-06 ONS-CFP2-WDM
WOTRD9VBAB WOTRD9V
100G QPSK / 200G TRANSCEIVER
10-3204-01 ONS-QSFP28-LR4 ONS-QSFPP28-LR4
WOTRD4WBAA WOTRD4W
100G MULTI-RATE QSFP28 LR TRANSCEIVER
10-3215-01 CFP2-100G-ER4
IPU3BFTCAA IPU3BFT
100G CFP2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE
10-3316-01 QSFP-100G-ER4L-S
INUIABCEAA INUIABC
100G TRANSCEIVER, 4X25G ER4 LC 40KM SMF 1310NM
34-0626-01 700247-001 NFC140-6631E
POWER SUPPLY
34-0640-02 19440
ASTEC; MODEL AA 19440; POWER SUPPLY
68-0430-01 WS-X5157
ATM LAN EMULATION MODULE DUAL SMF
68-4669-04 ASR55-DPC-K9
DATA PROCESSING CARD
69-2451-02
MECHKIT, ACCY, DRILL TEMPLATE, LINKWOOD
72-0793-01
MALE DTE RS-235 CABINET, 10FT
72-1609-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
72-1610-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
72-1611-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
72-1665-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
72-1767-01
CABLE
72-1768-01
CABLE
72-1769-01
CABLE
72-1770-01
CABLE
73-2599-02 68-0409-02
SUPERVISOR ENGINE II MMF
73-4264-01 68-0787-01 ATM25-4
ATM25-4 PORT
74-0458-01
CABINET325AS-MMOD EQ. RJ45 / DB25M CISCO MODULAR ADAPTER
74-0459-01
TERMINAL/PC SHIELDED DB25F/RJ45 MODULAR ADAPTER
341-0464-02
IPUPAH3BEL IPUPAH3
341-0678-01 NCS4K-DC-PSU-V1
WOPUAEKSAA WOPUAEK
POWER SUPPLY, DC 1750W NCS 4000
4100-021-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
4100-021-02
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
4100-021-03
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
4100-021-04
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
941028-010
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
73-215130-00 73-3005-02 AIT-FC
BTM-B
74-102215-01 CVR-CFP2-CPAK10
CMPQAB0CAA CMPQAB0
CFP2-TO-CPAK ADAPTER MODULE
800-02551-03 DS58-12CE1
AS5800 12 PORT CHANNELIZED E1 BOARD
800-04151-01-A CISCO675
CISCO 675
A9K-1X100GE-SE
1-PORT 100GE SERVICE EDGE OPTIMIZED LINE CARD
A9K-4X100GE-TR
4-PORT 100G PACKET TRANSPORT OPTIMIZED
AIR-ANT1949
AIRONET 2.4 GHZ 13.5 DBI YAGI MAST MOUNT ANTENNA; RP-TNC CONNECTOR
AIR-WLC4112-K9
4100 WIRELESS LAN CONTROLLER
AS535-AC-PWR
AS58-324UPC-CC
AS5800 324 UNIVERSAL PORT CARD
ASI-1-2T3
BPX CARD
C4700-DC-M
CAB-61-013 72-1619-01
CABLE
CAB-61-014
CABLE KIT; INCLUDES PARTS (72-1609-01) (72-1611-01) (72-1610-01)
CAB-GS-50CM 72-1749-01
GIGASTACK CABLE
CHAS-7000
CHAS-7507
CISCO1005
CISCO1000 ETHERNET/SYNCHRONOUS SERIAL ROUTER
CISCO2502 WS-C2502
CISCO2500 2502 TOKEN RING DUAL SERIAL ROUTER
CISCO-2511-DC
CISCO2514
CISCO2921-V/K9 CISCO2921/K9
CISCO 2921 INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER, VOICE BUNDLE
CISCO2951-SEC/K9 CISCO2951/K9
INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER
CISCO3204 CISCO3000
CISCO4700
4700-M SERIES
CP-7912G-CH1-A
IP PHONE
CX-EIP6 73-0906-05
7500 6 PORT ETHERNET INTERFACE PROCESSOR
DWDM-SFP10G-50.12
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1550.12NM
DWDM-SFP10G-50.92
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1550.92NM
DWDM-SFP10G-59.79
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1559.79NM
IDS-4250-SX-INT
1000BASESX MONITORING INTERFACE WITH SC CONNECTOR
MEM3600-16FS
CISCO MEMORY
MEM3640-2X32D
32 MB DRAM FOR 3640
UBR10-MC5X20S-D
UBR10K LINE CARD 5DS W/UPX 20US
UBR10-MC5X20S-F
UBR 10K LINE CARD
UGB30STX0256Z6-FAA-2PC 16-3574-02
256MB COMPACT FLASH
USC8818-C24-K9 02524-01-002 74-105576-01
UNIVERSAL SMALL CELL 8818 LTE/LTE MODULE
WCM-EM-M11
WAVELENGTH CONVERTER MODULE B1 MONITORING CHANNEL 11
WS-C1400
WORKGROUP STACK CDDI/FDDI
WS-C1924-A
CATALYST 1900 SERIES
WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
CMMLR00ARB CMMLR00
CATALYST 2960 48-PORT GIGE POE SFP SWITCH
WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
CMMLP00ARC CMMLP00
CATALYST 2960 ETHERNET SWITCH, 48 X 10/100/1000 PORTS AND 4 X 1G SFP PORTS
WS-C4500X-24X-IPB
CATALYST 4500 24 PORT 10G ENT. SERVICES, FRT-TO-BK
WS-C6K-13SLOT-FAN2
WS-X1431 73-1354-01
4-PORT FDDI (MIC) MMF MODULE
800-22940-03 AIR-BR-1410A-A-K9-N
ACCESS POINT, W/22.5DBI ANTENNA, 5.725 TO 5.825GHZ FCC UNII 3
800-30608-02 2921-51-FANASSY
FAN ASSEMBLY, FACEPLATE
800-37538-01 C2960X-STACK
CMUCAEGBAA CMUCAEG
FLEXSTACK PLUS STACKING MODULE
800-38945-03 SPA-UBR10-DS-HD SPA-UBR10-DS-SP
1G/10G CARD
800-41495-03 10-2924-03
WOTRDWCBAB WOTRDWC
100GBASE-SR10 MMF 100GBPS CFP
800-42903-01 N9K-C9504-FM
CMUCAFZBAA CMUCAFZ
NEXUS 9500 NEXUS 9504 FABRIC MODULE
800-44953-01 N9K-M4PC-CFP2
CMUIALNCAA CMUIALN
4-PORT 100G UPLINK MODULE
800-06273-0202 CUVG8
CUVG8
ANAB Accredited
TL9000 Certified
WBE Certified


Using this site means you accept its termsAbout BellContact BellSite Mapinfo1@bell-enterprise.com
© 2019 The Kendra Group, Inc. dba Bell Enterprise • 2394 Saratoga Way • San Bernardino, CA 92407 • (909) 473-7206