To order call (909) 473-7206

(909) 473-7206 or sales@bell-enterprise.com

CISCO SYSTEMS INC Products

You are here: Online Product Catalog / CISCO /
ALL
Showing 1-99 of 99 results
Part
HECI
Description

Telecom DefinitionsDEFINITIONS

10GBE

10 GIGABIT ETHERNET

4100

MULTISERVICE PROVISIONING PLATFORM (MSPP) FAMILY

ASR1000

AGGREGATION SERVICES ROUTERS 1000 SERIES

ATM

ASYNCHRONOUS TRANSFER MODE

C-BAND

1530-1565NM WAVELENGTH, 9.7THZ EDFA BANDWIDTH

DEMUX

DEMULTIPLEXER

DRAM

DYNAMIC RANDOM ACCESS MEMORY

DWDM

DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTIPLEXING

FDDI

Fiber Distribution Data Interface

LAN

LOCAL AREA NETWORK

MIC

MESSAGE INTERFACE CONTROLLER

MMF

MULTI-MODE FIBER

MUX

MULTIPLEXER

SFP

SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC, A HOT-PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FOR SONET & ETHERNET

SMF

SINGLE-MODE FIBER

SMR

SWITCHING MODE RECTIFIER

TNC

TRANSIT NODE CLOCK

TRANSCEIVER

TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

UBR

UNSPECIFIED BIT RATE

X-CONNECT

CROSS-CONNECT

03732-00R1CDC-2803
OC3/STM1 4PT I/O
03732-00R1CDC-4003
OC3/STM1 4PT I/O
6100-THERMAL-UPGD
CISCO 6100 THERMAL UPGRADE KIT FOR CISCO6100
A9K-MPA-20X10GE
IP9IAW4CAC IP9IAW4
ASR9000 20-PORT 10GE MODULAR PORT ADAPTER
A9K-MPA-FILR
ASR9000 MPA SLOT FILLER - BLANK
AIR-ANT1949
AIRONET 2.4 GHZ 13.5 DBI YAGI MAST MOUNT ANTENNA; RP-TNC CONNECTOR
AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9
AIRONET WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 802.11A/G/N
AIR-WLC4112-K9
4100 WIRELESS LAN CONTROLLER
AS535-AC-PWR
AS58-324UPC-CC
AS5800 324 UNIVERSAL PORT CARD
ASI-1-2T3
BPX CARD
C4700-DC-M
CAB-232MT 55038-015-994 C232DTE
SERIAL CABLE, LFH60 MALE TO RS232 DTE MALE, 25 FT.
CAB-61-013 72-1619-01
CABLE
CAB-61-014
CABLE KIT; INCLUDES PARTS (72-1609-01) (72-1611-01) (72-1610-01)
CAB-GS-50CM 72-1749-01
GIGASTACK CABLE
CHAS-7000
CHAS-7507
CISCO1005
CISCO1000 ETHERNET/SYNCHRONOUS SERIAL ROUTER
CISCO2502 WS-C2502
CISCO2500 2502 TOKEN RING DUAL SERIAL ROUTER
CISCO-2511-DC
CISCO2514
CISCO3204 CISCO3000
CISCO4700
4700-M SERIES
CP-7912G-CH1-A
IP PHONE
CX-EIP6 73-0906-05
7500 6 PORT ETHERNET INTERFACE PROCESSOR
DS-X9248-256K9
CMUIAB0CAC CMUIAB0
MDS 9500 48-PORT 8-GBPS FIBRECHANNEL SWITCHING MODULE
DWDM-SFP10G-50.12
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1550.12NM
DWDM-SFP10G-50.92
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1550.92NM
DWDM-SFP10G-59.79
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1559.79NM
IDS-4250-SX-INT
1000BASESX MONITORING INTERFACE WITH SC CONNECTOR
MEM3600-16FS
CISCO MEMORY
MEM3640-2X32D
32 MB DRAM FOR 3640
NCS2K-16-WXC-FS 16-WXC-FS
WOOMATKWAA WOOMATK
16-PORT X-CONNECT AND MUX/DEMUX
UBR10-MC5X20S-D
UBR10K LINE CARD 5DS W/UPX 20US
UBR10-MC5X20S-F
UBR 10K LINE CARD
WCM-EM-M11
WAVELENGTH CONVERTER MODULE B1 MONITORING CHANNEL 11
WS-C1400
WORKGROUP STACK CDDI/FDDI
WS-C1924-A
CATALYST 1900 SERIES
WS-C6K-13SLOT-FAN2
WS-X1431 73-1354-01
4-PORT FDDI (MIC) MMF MODULE
716316-C 716316
BLANK CARTRIDGE DEVICE
736384 P2-13TXF-10-XL-NT110-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER
736396 P2-13TXF-08-ST-NT78-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER, 1310NM
736402 P2-13TXF-10-XL-NT78-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER
737226-RMF P2-15TXF-08EM-NT78-SA5050
PRISMA II OPTICAL TRANSMITTER
737890 P2-13TXF-13-XL-NT110-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER
737960 P2-13TXF-06-ST-NT78-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER
10-2746-01 DWDM-SFP10G-61.41
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1561.41NM
10-2750-01 DWDM-SFP10G-58.98
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1558.98NM
10-2751-01 DWDM-SFP10G-55.75
IPU3AZ2CAA IPU3AZ2
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1555.75NM
10-2771-01 DWDM-SFP10G-41.35
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1541.35NM 80KM
10-2775-01 DWDM-SFP10G-36.61
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1536.61NM
10-2779-01 DWDM-SFP10G-35.04
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1535.04NM
10-2785-01 DWDM-SFP10G-31.12
SFP+ 10GBE DWDM 1531.12NM
10-3128-06 ONS-CFP2-WDM
WOTRD9VBAB WOTRD9V
100G QPSK / 200G TRANSCEIVER
34-0626-01 700247-001 NFC140-6631E
POWER SUPPLY
34-0640-02 19440
ASTEC; MODEL AA 19440; POWER SUPPLY
68-0430-01 WS-X5157
ATM LAN EMULATION MODULE DUAL SMF
68-0500-05 73-3468-05 800-02160-02
68-4308-01 SPA-8X1GE-V2
CNUIAW4AAB CNUIAW4
CISCO 12410 8-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SHARED PORT ADAPTER, VERSION 2
68-5846-04 A9K-MPA-1X100GE
IP9IAYKCAB IP9IAYK
ASR9000 1-PORT 100-GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULAR PORT ADAPTER
72-0793-01
MALE DTE RS-235 CABINET, 10FT
72-1609-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
72-1610-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
72-1611-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
72-1665-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
72-1767-01
CABLE
72-1768-01
CABLE
72-1769-01
CABLE
72-1770-01
CABLE
73-2599-02 68-0409-02
SUPERVISOR ENGINE II MMF
73-2615-03 800-03015-01
12000 SERIES ROUTER CHASSIS
73-4264-01 68-0787-01 ATM25-4
ATM25-4 PORT
74-0458-01
CABINET325AS-MMOD EQ. RJ45 / DB25M CISCO MODULAR ADAPTER
74-0459-01
TERMINAL/PC SHIELDED DB25F/RJ45 MODULAR ADAPTER
74-9474-01 CVR-QSFP-SFP10G
CMPQABDCAA CMPQABD
QSFP TO SFP10G QSA MODULE
341-0424-01 7001591-J100 A9K-750W-AC
IPUPAJAAAA IPUPAJA
POWER SUPPLY
4100-021-01
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
4100-021-02
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
4100-021-03
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
4100-021-04
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
941028-010
CABLE WITH CONNECTORS
73-215130-00 73-3005-02 AIT-FC
BTM-B
74-104089-01 NCS2K-20-SMRFS-CV
WOCUA7YRAA WOCUA7Y
20-PORT SMR SWITCH, GAIN FLEX SPECTRUM
74-104314-01 NCS2K-MF-DEG-5-CV
WOCUA72RAA WOCUA72
5 DEGREES MESH CONNECTION VERIFICATION MODULE
74-104320-01 NCS2K-MF-UPG-4-CV
WOCUA71RAA WOCUA71
4 DEGREES MESH CONNECTION MF MODULE INTERGRATED MONITOR
74-104321-01 MF-M16LC-CV NCS2K-MF-M16LC-CV
WOTRDWKBAA WOTRDWK
MPO-16 TO 16XLC FAN-OUT CONNECTION VERIFICATION MODULE
0800-0030-002 2510-0050-001
CABLE ASSY MB+STANDARD
800-02551-03 DS58-12CE1
AS5800 12 PORT CHANNELIZED E1 BOARD
800-04151-01-A CISCO675
CISCO 675
800-22940-03 AIR-BR-1410A-A-K9-N
ACCESS POINT, W/22.5DBI ANTENNA, 5.725 TO 5.825GHZ FCC UNII 3
800-30508-01 68-3193-01 M-ASR1K-HDD-80GB
ASR1000 80GB HARD DRIVE
800-31324-05 N2K-C2248TP-1GE WS-C3750X-48PF-S
COMJZ00ARE COMJZ00
CATALYST 3750 48-PT ETHERNET SWITCH
800-35036-01 15454-10G-XR
WMOTCYCAAB WMOTCYC
ONS 15454 OC-192/STM-64 INTFC CD
800-39563-02 NCS2006-SA
WOM4C10KRB WOM4C10
SHELF ASSEMBLY
800-41495-03 10-2924-03
WOTRDWCBAB WOTRDWC
100GBASE-SR10 MMF 100GBPS CFP
800-42758-06 NCS2K-200G-CK-C
WOOMA1CWAA WOOMA1C
50G/100G/200G CPAK MULTI-RATE LINE CARD -SD FEC - C-BAND
800-06273-0202 CUVG8
CUVG8
ANAB Accredited
TL9000 Certified
WBE Certified


Using this site means you accept its termsAbout BellContact BellSite Mapinfo1@bell-enterprise.com
© 2019 The Kendra Group, Inc. dba Bell Enterprise • 2394 Saratoga Way • San Bernardino, CA 92407 • (909) 473-7206