To order call (909) 473-7206

(909) 473-7206 or sales@bell-enterprise.com

CISCO PRISMA II Products

You are here: Online Product Catalog / CISCO /
PRISMA II
Showing 1-99 of 99 results
Part
HECI
Description

Telecom DefinitionsDEFINITIONS

10GBE

10 GIGABIT ETHERNET

CCU

CHANNEL CONTROL UNIT

GBE

GIGABIT ETHERNET

OC-48

OPTICAL CARRIER LEVEL 48 UP TO 2.5GBIT/S, SONET EQUIVALENT TO SDH STM-16

SFP

SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC, A HOT-PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FOR SONET & ETHERNET

TRANSCEIVER

TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

P2-13TXF-06-XL-NT78-SA 0736394 736394
PRISMA II TRANSMITTER 1310 NM
716310 P2-PS-M-A-S
PRISMA II AC POWER SUPPLY
716488 P2-RXRD-SA
PRISMA II REVERSE VIDEO AND DATA RECEIVER, P2-RXRD-SA
731512
PRISMA II HDRX REVERSE OPTICAL RECEIVER MODULE, SC/APC
731513
PRISMA II HDRX HIGH GAIN REVERSE OPTICAL RECEIVER MODULE, SC/APC
734450
PRISMA II HDRX 1U REDUNDANT 110V POWER SUPPLY / FAN, 8VDC OUTPUT
734964
PRISMA II CCU, COMMON CONTROL UNIT, MODEL-2503
736384 P2-13TXF-10-XL-NT110-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER
736396 P2-13TXF-08-ST-NT78-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER, 1310NM
736402 P2-13TXF-10-XL-NT78-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER
736404 P2-13TXF-10-XL-NT78-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER, 1310NM
736405 P2-13TXF-10-XL-NT78-SA P2-13TXF-10-XL-NT78-SP
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER, 1310NM
736410 P2-13TXF-12-XL-NT78-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER, 1310NM
736728
PRISMA II SHELF
736766 P2-CH-R-F-56-R-DDS
PRISMA II CHASSIS
737002 P2-EDFA-MOD-1X17-SA
PRISMA II OPTICAL AMPLIFIER, 17.0 DBM
737009 P2-EDFA-MOD-1X20-SA
PRISMA II OPTICAL AMPLIFIER, 20.0 DBM
737011 P2-EDFA-MOD-1X13-SA
PRISMA II OPTICAL AMPLIFIER, 13.0 DBM
737226-RMF P2-15TXF-08EM-NT78-SA5050
PRISMA II OPTICAL TRANSMITTER
737281 P2-15TXL-10-GHZ-LOBCH-SA-4954
PRISMA II OPTICAL TRANSMITTER, 1550NM
737482 P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU29
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER
737483 P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU31
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER
737484 P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU33
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER
737485 P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU35
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER
737486 P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU37
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER
737487 P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU39
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER
737488 P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU41
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER, P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU41
737490 P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU45
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER
737492 P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU49
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER
737493 P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU51
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER
737494 P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU53
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER
737495 P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU55
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER, P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU55
737497 P2-15TXQ-10-DM-QAM-SA-ITU59
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER
737590
PRISMA II FORWARD QUAM TRANSMITTER, 1560.61NM
737606 P2HD15TXQ10GHZDMQAMSAITU37
PRISMA II 1550NM HD FWD QAM TRANSMITTER
737610 P2HD15TXQ10GHZDMQAMSAITU41
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER
737628 P2-HD-15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-ITU59
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER, P2-HD-15TXQ-10-GHZ-DM-QAM-ITU59
737675 P2-HD-15TXQ-SUPER-SA-ITU20-FS
PRISMA II SUPERQAM, 10DBM, 1GHZ, 1561.42NM, TRANSMITTER
737853 P2-RXF-SA
PRISMA II 1550NM TRANSMITTER
737890 P2-13TXF-13-XL-NT110-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER
737960 P2-13TXF-06-ST-NT78-SA
PRISMA II FORWARD TRANSMITTER
737986 6473-NT78-06-STD-SA
PRISMA II OPTICAL TRANSMITTER
738963 P2-BDR-RP-4R
PRISMA II REDUNDANT RECEIVE PROCESSOR
738967 P2-BDR-RP-2D
PRISMA II DUAL RECEIVE PROCESSOR 2:1
741242 P2-BDR-RSM-SR-SA
PRISMA II OPTICAL CARD, STANDARD RANGE
4000770 P2-EDFA-MOD-4X17-SA
PRISMA II POST-AMP MODULE, SINGLE-WIDE, 4 PORTS, +17.0 DBM, SC/APC
4002020
4002258 P2-ICIM-SNMP
PRISMA II INTELLIGENT COMMUNICATIONS INTERFACE MODULE
4002319
PRISMA II DT OC-48, ORU2 MODEL 2521
4002630 P2-EDFA-MOD-4X18.5-SA
PRISMA II POST-AMP MODULE, SINGLE-WIDE 4 PORTS, 18.5 DBM, SC/APC
4005262 P2-EDFA-MOD-4X19.5-SA
PRISMA II POST-AMP MODULE, SINGLE-WIDE 4 PORTS, 19.5 DBM, SC/APC
4005264 P2-EDFA-MOD-9X19-SA
PRISMA II PRE-AMP MODULE, TRIPLE - WIDE, 9 PORTS, +19.0 DBM, SC/APC
4008445 P2-HD-13TXTS-03-SA
PRISMA II TRANSMITTER, 1310NM, OUTPUT POWER 3 DBM
4008446 P2-HD-13TXTS-05-SA
PRISMA II TRANSMITTER, 1310NM, OUTPUT POWER 5 DBM
4008447 P2-HD-13TXTS-06-SA
PRISMA II TRANSMITTER, 1310NM, OUTPUT POWER 6 DBM
4008448 P2-HD-13TXTS-08-SA
PRISMA II TRANSMITTER, 1310NM, OUTPUT POWER 8 DBM
4010447 P2-HD-13TXTS-10-SA
PRISMA II TRANSMITTER, 1310NM, OUTPUT POWER 10 DBM
4010450 P2-HD-13TXTS-12-SA
PRISMA II TRANSMITTER, 1310NM, OUTPUT POWER 12 DBM
4012718 P2-HD-RXR-SA
PRISMA II HIGH DENSITY DUAL REVERSE RECEIVER, STANDARD GAIN
4022007 P2-EDFA-MOD-9X19-SA P2-EDFA-MOD-9X19-SA-2-WIDE
PRISMA II PRE-AMP MODULE, DOUBLE-WIDE 9 PORTS, 19.0 DBM, SC/APC
4027263 P2-EDFA-MOD-4X21.5-SA
PRISMA II POST-AMP MODULE, DOUBLE-WIDE, 4 PORTS, +21.5 DBM, SC/APC
4029654 P2-EDFA-MOD-8X21.5-LA
PRISMA II POST-AMP MODULE, DOUBLE-WIDE 8 PORTS, 21.5 DBM, SC/APC
4008191.21
PRISMA II DT OUT 3 MODEL 2512, ITU CH 21
4008191.23
PRISMA II DT OUT 3 MODEL 2512, ITU CH 23
4008191.25
PRISMA II DT OUT 3 MODEL 2512, ITU CH 25
4008191.27
PRISMA II DT OUT 3 MODEL 2512, ITU CH 27
4008191.29
PRISMA II DT OUT 3 MODEL 2512, ITU CH 29
4008191.31
PRISMA II DT OUT 3 MODEL 2512, ITU CH 31
0714470-100-000-BA 714470-100-000-BA P2-OPSW-SA
VLCMKL0EAA VLCMKL0
PRISMA II OPTICAL SW P2-OPSW-SA
0716312-000-000-BA 716312-000-000-BA P2-PS-M-D-S
VLPSCY0HAA VLPSCY0
PRISMA II PS -48VDC P2-PS-M-D-S
0737226-001-000-BA 737226-001-000-BA P2-15TXF-08EM-NT30-SA5560
VLT3F0HDAA VLT3F0H
PRISMA II OPTICAL TRANSMITTER
4003444110RMF
PRISMA II PRISMA 10GBE 12P SW + OTX TRANSCEIVER MODULE CARD
738325-100-000 0738325-100-000 4012758 P2FANR.01
VLPQ02LEAA VLPQ02L
PRISMA II ASSY FAN REAR EXHAUST PII
4010485-101-000-AB P2-EDFA-FPST-8X22.5-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER, DOUBLE-WIDE, 8 PORTS, +22.5 DBM, LC/APC
4010485-102-000-AB P2-EDFA-FPST-10X21.5-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER, DOUBLE-WIDE 10 PORTS, 21.5 DBM, LC/APC
4010485-103-000-AB P2-EDFA-FPST-12X21-LA P2-EDFA-FPST-12X21.0-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER, DOUBLE-WIDE 12 PORTS, 21.0 DBM, LC/APC
4010485-104-000-AB P2-EDFA-FPST-14X20-LA P2-EDFA-FPST-14X20.0-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER, DOUBLE-WIDE 14 PORTS, 20.0 DBM, LC/APC
4010485-105-000-AB 4008682 P2-EDFA-FPST-16X19.5-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER, DOUBLE-WIDE 16 PORTS, 19.5 DBM, LC/APC
4010485-106-000-AB P2-EDFA-FPST-18X18.9-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER
4010485-106-000-BA P2-EDFA-FPST-18X18.9-LA
VLPIR0LDAA VLPIR0L
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER
4010485-107-000-AA P2-EDFA-FPST-20X18.5-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER, DOUBLE-WIDE 20 PORTS, 18.5 DBM, LC/APC
4010485-108-000-AB P2-EDFA-FPST-22X18.1-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER
4010485-108-000-BA P2-EDFA-FPST-22X18.1-LA
VLPIR0MDAA VLPIR0M
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER
4010485.109.000.BA P2-EDFA-FPST-24X17.65-LA
VLPIR0NDAA VLPIR0N
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER
4010485.118.000.AA P2-EDFA-FPST-22X19.5-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER, DOUBLE-WIDE 22 PORTS, 19.5 DBM, LC/APC
4010485.119.000.AA P2-EDFA-FPST-20X20-LA P2-EDFA-FPST-20X20.0-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER, DOUBLE-WIDE 20 PORTS, 20.0 DBM, LC/APC
4010485.120.000.AA P2-EDFA-FPST-18X20.5-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER, DOUBLE-WIDE 18 PORTS, 20.5 DBM, LC/APC
4010485.121.000.AA P2-EDFA-FPST-16X21-LA P2-EDFA-FPST-16X21.0-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER, DOUBLE-WIDE 16 PORTS, 21.0 DBM, LC/APC
4010485.122.000.AA P2-EDFA-FPST-14X21.5-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER, DOUBLE-WIDE 14 PORTS, 21.5 DBM, LC/APC
4010485.123.000.AA P2-EDFA-FPST-12X22-LA P2-EDFA-FPST-12X22.0-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER, DOUBLE-WIDE 12 PORTS, 22.0 DBM, LC/APC
4010485.124.000.AA P2-EDFA-FPST-10X23-LA P2-EDFA-FPST-10X23.0-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER, DOUBLE-WIDE 10 PORTS, 23.0 DBM, LC/APC
4010485.125.000.AA P2-EDFA-FPST-8X24-LA P2-EDFA-FPST-8X24.0-LA
PRISMA II OPT POST AMPLIFIER, DOUBLE-WIDE 8 PORTS, 24.0 DBM, LC/APC
4011335-000-000-BA P2-ICIM2
VLLUAA4DAA VLLUAA4
PRISMA II COMM INTFC P2-ICIM2
4011537-101-000-BA P2-EDFA-MOD-1X19-SA
VLPIS0PDAA VLPIS0P
PRISMA II OPT IN-LINE AMPLR
4011537-102-000-BA P2-EDFA-MOD-2X19-SA
VLPIS0RDAA VLPIS0R
PRISMA II OPT IN-LINE AMPLR
4011537-103-000-BA 4011537-103-000-AA P2-EDFA-MOD-2X17-SA
VLPIS0SDAA VLPIS0S
PRISMA II OPT IN-LINE AMPLR
4011537-104-000-BA P2-EDFA-MOD-1X21.5-SA
VLPIS0TDAA VLPIS0T
PRISMA II OPT IN-LINE AMPLR
4036444.000.000.AB
VLLUACLFAB VLLUACL
PRISMA II OPT PASSIVE COUPLER
4036444.000.000.AC
VLLUACLFAC VLLUACL
PRISMA II OPT PASSIVE COUPLER
ANAB Accredited
TL9000 Certified
WBE Certified


Using this site means you accept its termsAbout BellContact BellSite Mapinfo1@bell-enterprise.com
© 2019 The Kendra Group, Inc. dba Bell Enterprise • 2394 Saratoga Way • San Bernardino, CA 92407 • (909) 473-7206