To order call (909) 473-7206

(909) 473-7206 or sales@bell-enterprise.com

ERICSSON-CA Products

You are here: Online Product Catalog / ERICSSON-CA /
ALL
Showing 1-99 of 99 results
Part
HECI
Description

Telecom DefinitionsDEFINITIONS

1900MHZ

US FREQUENCY

800MHZ

US FREQUENCY

ATM

ASYNCHRONOUS TRANSFER MODE

CDMA

CODE DIVISION MULTIPLE ACCESS

CPU

CENTRAL PROCESSING UNIT

DS3

DIGITAL SIGNAL LEVEL 3 T-CARRIER (ALSO CALLED T3) = 28 DS1 CHANNELS

DTRU

DOUBLE TRANSCEIVER UNIT

DWDM

DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTIPLEXING

FLASH

FUJITSU LIGHTWAVE ADD/DROP SHUTTLE

GPS

GLOBAL POSITIONING SYSTEM

GSM

GLOBAL SYSTEM FOR MOBILE COMMUNICATION

OC-12

OPTICAL CARRIER LEVEL 12 UP TO 622MBIT/S, SONET EQUIVALENT TO SDH STM-4

OC-3C

CONCATENATES (3) STS1/OC1 FRAMES INTO (1) OC-3 LOOK ALIKE STREAM

OSIRIS

OC-12 OPTICAL ACCESS DS1 MULTI-SERVICE PLATFORM

PDU

POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT

QUAD

4-PORT

RAM

RANDOM ACCESS MEMORY

RBS2206

RBS 2206 (2000 SERIES), THE GSM MACRO INDOOR BASE STATION

SIO

SERIAL INPUT/OUTPUT

SMF

SINGLE-MODE FIBER

SNMP

SIMPLE NETWORK MANAGEMENT PROTOCOL

SONET

SYNCHRONOUS OPTICAL NETWORK, MULTIPLEXING PROTOCOL IN THE U.S. AND CANADA

STM-1

SYNCHRONOUS TRANSPORT MODULE LEVEL 1, BASIC UNIT OF FRAMING IN SDH

TRANSCEIVER

TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

UMTS

UNIVERSAL MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS SYSTEM

VOIP

VOICE OVER IP

XCEM

EXTENDED CHANNEL ELEMENT MODULE

XFP

10 GIGABIT SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC TRANSCEIVER

912304-1-M 220-000210-401
COM/SIO ENHANCE (MLYR)
AF5S381 558803100
AC-DC CONVERTER
AIM-1K-2DS3 900-0104
SMS-1800 2 PORT ATM DS3 MODULE DS3 I/O MODULE
AIM2-1K-2OC3SM
SMS-1800 AIM-1K-2OC3SM MODULE
AIM2-M-2DS3
IO ATM
AIM2X-1K-2OC3SM
XATM2 OC-3C / STM-1 SMF (2 PORT) FOR SMS 1000/1800
AMCH0024 PCBS0105
ATM-1/155MMSC ACCA-2000-0011
ETHERNET SWITCH ATM I/F
BFC901055/1
RBS 6601 GPS KIT, MOUNTING BRACKET & COAXIAL CABLE
BFL901009 506/BFL901009 7001516-J200 SVB154600/23
RBS 6601 SHELF
BMG-980-33/22
PDU 02 CARD
BML-435-101/1
AC 200-240V 15A 50-60 HZ, DC +24V, 2, 7 KW
CB3017
PLUGIN CARD
DB4S371 2400-0037 567359500
DC-DC CONVERTER
DEMARC100FE-R
EIM-M-2GEMM
2 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE MULTI MODE
EIM-M-2GESM
2 X GIGABIT ENET, SM, LX
ES-3810
FORERUNNER ES-3810 POWER SUPPLY
ESM-24 ACCA2010 MIC-ACCA2010
F-000960
375S FUSED PROTECTOR
FAN-1800-1
FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY
FE3-1K-64MB
SMS 1800 FORWARDING ENGINE 3 64MB
FEM-8A/TX ACCA0435
FORE 8 PORT AUTO-SENSING ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE
J-C0831
DISC* DISC- FRAME W/ 4190895L1 SHELVES
KDU137-557/6
BLM 1500 O/E CONV. 10G 100/1000
KDU137-949/1
BASEBAND UNIT R503
KRC-118-19/3
UMTS, RU22 1940, 1900 RADIO UNIT
KRC-118-21/1 RBS3206
FU12 FILTER UNIT 800MHZ
KRC-118-66/2 KRC-118-66/2-R1G
RUS 01 B2 RADIO UNIT 80W
KRC-118-70/3
RRUS 01 B5, RADIO UNIT (80W)
KRC-12104/4
KRC-131-1004/2 DTRU-19
RBS2206 GSM RADIO DTRU 1900MHZ EDGE
KRC-131-1005/2 DTRU-8
KRC-161-276/2 RRUS11B2
REMOTE RADIO UNIT 1900MHZ 80W (2X40W)
KRC-161-299 AS1612992
RRUS 12 B2 R1C REMOTE RADIO UNIT TYPE 3R ENCLOSURE
KRC-161-349/2 RRUS12B4
TRANSCEIVER - RRUS 12 B4 RADIO UNIT
MCA-200
MEM-FLASH-PC224MB
224 MB PCMCIA FLASH CARD
NCD 901 56/1
STANDALONE SINGLE DIGITAL UNIT GPS RECEIVER R1B
NCD-901-41/1
STANDALONE SINGLE DIGITAL UNIT GPS RECEIVER
NMM ACCA2040 MIC-ACCA2040
NMM BD
NTLK86AAE5 NTLK86AA
CDMA PLUGGABLE XCEM-A
P82776AS-01 PE15MB-GTE
OUTDOOR ENCLOSURE WITH BREAKERS, PTS CABINET GRN
PS-1800-AC
SMS-1800 PWR SPLY
PS-1800-DC
SMS-1800 PWR SPLY
RDH102150/02 FTLX6814MCC-ER
IPU3A22WAA IPU3A22
XFP TRANSCEIVER, DWDM 80KM 96CH TUNABLE
RDH10247/1 LCP-2488B4HDRT-E
1000BASE-LX TRANSCEIVER
RDH901057/1 AFBR-8422IDZ-ER2
IPU3BAUDAA IPU3BAU
SSR-5/6 TRANSCEIVER, 100GBASE-SR10 CFP2 SSR
ROF-131-603/1 R2A ROF-131-603
AXE-10 CARD
ROF-131-9114/23
AXE-10 CIRCUIT BOARD
ROF-191-9121/1 30-56487-01
POWER UNIT
ROF-191-9122/1 54-30520-01
ROJ-119-2187/4
RAX13 CARD
ROJ-119-2245/2
RUIF CARD
ROJ-119-2317/1
RBS 3104 ET-MFX CARD
ROJ-204-507/1
CRCCAN0KAA CRCCAN0
RP4-H CARD
ROJ-226-0005/3
UPBB
ROJ-226-0006/3
RPHMI
ROJ-226-0007/1 54-30396-03
BASE I/0
RP25E
DL-SP CHANNEL UNIT(RT)
SCP-ASXHA16 407626415 SCP-AXSCF
ASX-1000 CONTROL PROCESSOR BOARD
SF-M-42G
SWITCH FABRIC MODULE 42G
SM-M-512MB
SYSTEM MANAGER WITH 512MB RAM
SU69CD FTLX1812M3BCL-M2
XFP 10GBASE-ZR, 1550NM 80KM
SXK-109-3301
STAGE FRONT, 1ST STAGE, DOOR
SXK-109-3302
STAGE FRONT, 2ND STAGE, DOOR
SXK-109-3303
STAGE FRONT, 3RD STAGE, DOOR
SXK-118-0853/1
RBS 3104 DUMMY FILLER BD
TF003044 F003044
RLS50 BLK W/7FT 3M4000
TM-M-INT
TIMING MODULE
TNX1100-AC
TNX-1100 CHASSIS W/DUAL AC
TSR-482-0243/15M
RBS 6601 CABLE
TSR-482-0243/17M
RBS 6601 CABLE
UKL-401-69/15HP
MINI-LINK RAU2 X 6L/15 HP
UM4100 4153-052 4153-056
MTM0L704RA MTM0L70
SHELF
URLS10S
130 VAC 0.8 AMP TERMINAL BLOCK
X-NLP0640PBCX
OC-12 LR-1 1310 NM CLASS 1 LASER
X-NLP0640PBMA
800150-5 800150
SHELF - POSITRON OSIRIS MICRO SONET OC3
4374-208
5173-013 WAA501A
DC-AC INVERTER, 500VA
9500-0328 6050
WINSET VOIP ADAPTER
9500-0594 3190
PBX TELSET WITH LCD
423355500 315300176
DUAL RING GENERATOR INTERFACE BOARD
427214800
FAN MODULE
433800210 315635200
RING GENERATOR CARD HOLDER
4338-676-00
433894300
BATTERY TEMPERATURE COMPENSATION MODULE
486529500 V30F25/P V30F25
POWER CONVERSION UNIT OUTPUT 24 VOLT DC 30 AMP
517433200 WAA102B
WAA102B INVERTER 1KVA 60HZ
517731800 WAA50213
DC-AC INVERTER 210 VAC, 42/56VDC 60HZ
527404100 5274041-00 A100F25
FLOTROL RECTIFIER
582130000 LP-942-C1-1/98
VORTEX V60CAB TECHNICAL DOCUMENTATION MANUAL
586504400
SNMP NETWORK INTERFACE UNIT
588240600 MZHSA15CAB
MODULAR DC-DC CONVERTER
7000002001
AC CHAASSIS PWR SUPPLY
7000002005
DC1 MOD QUAD PWR SUPPLY
58211640001 1231T2
LORAIN POWER SYSTEM
220-800400-404
AC/DC CARD
ANAB Accredited
TL9000 Certified
WBE Certified


Using this site means you accept its termsAbout BellContact BellSite Mapinfo1@bell-enterprise.com
© 2019 The Kendra Group, Inc. dba Bell Enterprise • 2394 Saratoga Way • San Bernardino, CA 92407 • (909) 473-7206