To order call (909) 473-7206

(909) 473-7206 or sales@bell-enterprise.com

FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 9500 Products

You are here: Online Product Catalog / FUJITSU /
FLASHWAVE 9500
Showing 1-99 of 99 results
Part
HECI
Description

Telecom DefinitionsDEFINITIONS

CPU

CENTRAL PROCESSING UNIT

DCM

DIGITAL CARRIER MODULE OR DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE

DEMUX

DEMULTIPLEXER

DWDM

DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTIPLEXING

FW9500

FLASHWAVE 9500 PACKET OPTICAL NETWORKING PLATFORM (PACKET ONP)

GBE

GIGABIT ETHERNET

MCU

MONITOR & CONTROL UNIT OR MATRIX CONTROL UNIT

MPU

MANAGEMENT PROCESSOR UNIT

MUX

MULTIPLEXER

OC-12

OPTICAL CARRIER LEVEL 12 UP TO 622MBIT/S, SONET EQUIVALENT TO SDH STM-4

OC-192

OPTICAL CARRIER LEVEL 192 UP TO 10GBIT/S, SONET EQUIVALENT TO SDH STM-64

OTN

OPTICAL TRANSPORT NETWORK

PIC

PHOTONIC INTEGRATED CIRCUIT OR PHYSICAL INTERFACE CARD

SFP

SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC, A HOT-PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FOR SONET & ETHERNET

SMF

SINGLE-MODE FIBER

SONET

SYNCHRONOUS OPTICAL NETWORK, MULTIPLEXING PROTOCOL IN THE U.S. AND CANADA

TRANSCEIVER

TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

XFP

10 GIGABIT SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC TRANSCEIVER

FC9565ALC1
WOGUAEYMAA WOGUAEY
FLASHWAVE 9500 HIGH GAIN AMPLIFIER
FC9565AMC1
WOGUAEXMAA WOGUAEX
FLASHWAVE 9500 MED GAIN AMPLIFIER
FC9565AMC1-I02 FC9565AMC1
WOGUAGXMAA WOGUAGX
FLASHWAVE 9500 MED GAIN AMPLIFIER
FC9565ASC1 WMP5-ASC1
WOGUAEZMAA WOGUAEZ
FLASHWAVE 9500 LOW GAIN SR AMPLIFIER
FC9565ASC1-I02 FC9565ASC1 WMP5-ASC1
WOGUAGYMAA WOGUAGY
FLASHWAVE 9500 LOW GAIN SR AMPLIFIER
FC9565CFR1
WOPQAA2KAA WOPQAA2
FLASHWAVE 9500 FULL-HEIGHT SLOT ADPTR
FC9565CMD1 IFP5-CMD1
WOTRAPZJAA WOTRAPZ
FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTI-RATE MSVR PRNCD
FC9565CMD1-I02 FC9565CMD1 IFP5-CMD1
WOTRAPZJAB WOTRAPZ
FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTI-RATE MSVR PRNCD
FC9565CMS1-I02 FC9565CMS1 IFP5-CMS1
WOTRC6AJAB WOTRC6A
FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTI-RATE MSVR PRNCD, 20 PORT OTN UNIT
FC9565CP11
FLASHWAVE 9500 COM1 CARD
FC9565CP21 HA18B-8004-J890
FLASHWAVE 9500 COM 2 CARD
FC9565CP31 HA18B-8004-J900
FLASHWAVE 9500 COM3, ETHERNET CHANNEL & SERIAL INPUT PORT CARD
FC9565CTC1-I03 FC9565CTC1 IFP5-CTC1
WOTRC6BJAC WOTRC6B
FLASHWAVE 9500 10G UNIV INTFC PRNCD, 4 PORT OTN UNIT
FC9565DA01 WNP5-DA01
WOGUAEWMAA WOGUAEW
FC9565DA01-I03 FC9565DA01 WNP5-DA01
WOGUAEWMAC WOGUAEW
FC9565DA01-I04 FC9565DA01 WNP5-DA01
WOGUAEWMAD WOGUAEW
FC9565DA02 WNP5-DA02
WOGUAE0MAA WOGUAE0
FC9565DA02-I03 FC9565DA02 WNP5-DA02
WOGUAE0MAC WOGUAE0
FC9565DA03 WNP5-DA03
WOGUAE1MAA WOGUAE1
FC9565DA03-I03 FC9565DA03 WNP5-DA03
WOGUAE1MAC WOGUAE1
FC9565DA04 WNP5-DA04
WOGUAE2MAA WOGUAE2
FC9565DA04-I03 FC9565DA04 WNP5-DA04
WOGUAE2MAC WOGUAE2
FC9565DA08 WNP5-DA08
WOGUAE3MAA WOGUAE3
FC9565DA12 WNP5-DA12
WOGUAE4MAA WOGUAE4
FC9565DA16 WNP5-DA16
WOGUAE5MAA WOGUAE5
FC9565DA20 WNP5-DA20
WOGUAE6MAA WOGUAE6
FC9565DA24 WNP5-DA24
WOGUAHBMAA WOGUAHB
FC9565EFR1 TA32001-L027A1 TA32001027A1
WOPQAA3KAA WOPQAA3
FLASHWAVE 9500 HALF-HEIGHT SLOT ADPTR
FC9565EGS1 IFP5-EGS1
WOTRAP0JAA WOTRAP0
FLASHWAVE 9500 GIGABIT ETHERNET PRNCD
FC9565EGS1-I02 FC9565EGS1 IFP5-EGS1
WOTRAP0JAB WOTRAP0
FLASHWAVE 9500 GIGABIT ETHERNET PRNCD (=166597 WOTRBCYJAA DXA)
FC9565EXX1 IFP5-EXX1
WOTRAP1JAA WOTRAP1
FC9565EXX1-I02 FC9565EXX1 IFP5-EXX1
WOTRAP1JAB WOTRAP1
FC9565EXX1-I08 FC9565EXX1 IFP5-EXX1
WOTRBCXJAF WOTRBCX
FC9565EXX1-I09 FC9565EXX1 IFP5-EXX1
WOTRBCXJAG WOTRBCX
FC9565EXX1-I03 FC9565EXX1 IFP5-EXX1
WOTRAP1JAC WOTRAP1
FLASHWAVE 9500 10 GBE PRNCD (=166596 WOTRBCXJAA DXA)
FC9565FAN1
WOCUADEBAA WOCUADE
FC9565FAN1-I02 FC9565FAN1
WOCUADEBAB WOCUADE
FLASHWAVE 9500 FAN UNIT (=167594 WOCUAKGBAA DXA)
FC9565FC31-I03 FC9565FC31
FLASHWAVE 9500 FRONT COVER
FC9565FP11 TA34001-D862 TA34001862
WOPQAA1KAA WOPQAA1
FLASHWAVE 9500 C-FRAME FILLER PANEL FOR FULL SIZE SLOT
FC9565FP21
WOPQAA0KAA WOPQAA0
FLASHWAVE 9500 E-FRAME FILLER PANEL FOR HALF SIZE SLOT
FC9565LGB1
WOCUAFHBAA WOCUAFH
FLASHWAVE 9500 OPT UNI PATH SW RNG CD
FC9565LGB1-I02 FC9565LGB1
WOCUAFHBAB WOCUAFH
FLASHWAVE 9500 OPT UNI PATH SW RNG CD
FC9565MAA1 WMP5-MAA1
WOOMAC5EAA WOOMAC5
FLASHWAVE 9500 44-CHANNEL MUX/DEMUX UNIT
FC9565MAB1-I03 FC9565MAB1 WMP5-MAB1
WOOMAF8EAC WOOMAF8
FLASHWAVE 9500 44 CHAN MUX/DEMUX UNIT
FC9565MPC1 MPP5-MPC1
WOCUADFBAA WOCUADF
FLASHWAVE 9500 MPU CPU AND TIMING CLOCK (MCU)
FC9565MPC1-I02 FC9565MPC1 MPP5-MPC1
WOCUADFBAB WOCUADF
FLASHWAVE 9500 MPU CPU AND TIMING CLOCK (MCU)
FC9565MPC1-I13 FC9565MPC1 MPP5-MPC1
WOCUADFBAN WOCUADF
FLASHWAVE 9500 MPU CPU AND TIMING CLOCK (MCU)
FC9565MPC1-I14 FC9565MPC1 MPP5-MPC1
WOCUADFBAP WOCUADF
FLASHWAVE 9500 MPU CPU AND TIMING CLOCK (MCU)
FC9565PCA1-I02 FC9565PCA1 BP4A51AB WMP5-PCA1
WOCUAHYBAA WOCUAHY
FLASHWAVE 9500 PASSIVE INVENTORY MODULE FOR EP SHELF
FC9565PCA1-I05 FC9565PCA1 WMP5-PCA1
WOCUAHYBAD WOCUAHY
FLASHWAVE 9500 PASSIVE INVENTORY MODULE FOR EP SHELF
FC9565PEA2-I03 FC9565PEA2
WOCUAKPBAC WOCUAKP
FLASHWAVE 9500 10G PACKET ENGINE
FC9565PEA2-I04 FC9565PEA2 PEP5-PEA2
WOCUAKPBAD WOCUAKP
FLASHWAVE 9500 10G PACKET ENGINE
FC9565PEA2-I06 FC9565PEA2
WOCUAKPBAF WOCUAKP
FLASHWAVE 9500 10G PACKET ENGINE
FC9565S9B1 IFP5-S9B1
WOTRAPYJAA WOTRAPY
FC9565S9B1-I02 FC9565S9B1 IFP5-S9B1
WOTRAPYJAB WOTRAPY
FC9565SF11 SWP5-SF11
WOCUADGBAA WOCUADG
FLASHWAVE 9500 480GBPS SONET & PACKET SWITCH FABRIC
FC9565SF11-I02 FC9565SF11 SWP5-SF11
WOCUADGBAB WOCUADG
FLASHWAVE 9500 480GBPS SONET & PACKET SWITCH FABRIC
FC9565SF11-I05 FC9565SF11 SWP5-SF11
WOCUADGBAE WOCUADG
FLASHWAVE 9500 480GBPS SONET & PACKET SWITCH FABRIC
FC9565STA2
WOTRAPXJAA WOTRAPX
FC9565STA2-I02 FC9565STA2
WOTRAPXJAB WOTRAPX
FC9565STA2-I06 FC9565STA2
WOTRAPXJAF WOTRAPX
FC9565TBA1 IFP5-TBA1
WOWUAKVBAA WOWUAKV
FLASHWAVE 9500 10GIG UNIVERSAL TRANSPONDER (CLIENT XFP PLUGGABLE)
FC9565TBA1-I02 FC9565TBA1 IFP5-TBA1
WOWUAKVBAB WOWUAKV
FLASHWAVE 9500 10GBPS TRANSPONDER PRNCD
FC9565TBA1-I03 FC9565TBA1 IFP5-TBA1
WOWUAKVBAC WOWUAKV
FLASHWAVE 9500 10GBPS TRANSPONDER PRNCD
FC9565TPE1-I04 FC9565TPE1 IFP5-TPE1 TA24306-B80X TA2430680X
WOWUA6ZBAC WOWUA6Z
FLASHWAVE 9500 MUXPONDER INTFC PRNCD
FC9565TPE1-I05 FC9565TPE1 IFP5-TPE1 TA24328-B60X TA2432860X
WOWUA6ZBAD WOWUA6Z
FLASHWAVE 9500 MUXPONDER INTFC PRNCD
FC9565W8A1
WOCUAFCBAA WOCUAFC
FLASHWAVE 9500 8X1 WSS OPTICAL SWITCH
FC9565W8A1-I09 FC9565W8A1
WOCUAW9BAE WOCUAW9
FLASHWAVE 9500 8X1 WSS OPTICAL SWITCH
FC9565W8C1 WMP5-W8C1
WOCUAHWBAA WOCUAHW
FLASHWAVE 9500 88-CHANNEL SELECTABLE SWITCH
FC9565W8C1-I13 FC9565W8C1 WMP5-W8C1
WOCUA1PBAF WOCUA1P
FLASHWAVE 9500 88-CHANNEL SELECTABLE SWITCH
FC9565W8C1-I10 FC9565W8C1 WMP5-W8C1
WOCUA1PBEL WOCUA1P
FLASHWAVE 9500 88-CHANNEL SELECTABLE SWITCH
FC9565W8C1-I06 FC9565W8C1 WMP5-W8C1
WOCUAXBBAA WOCUAXB
FLASHWAVE 9500 88-CHANNEL SELECTABLE SWITCH
FC9565W8C1-I07 FC9565W8C1 WMP5-W8C1
WOCUAXBBAB WOCUAXB
FLASHWAVE 9500 88-CHANNEL SELECTABLE SWITCH
FC9565W8C1-IAA
WOCUA44BEL WOCUA44
FLASHWAVE 9500 PIC FW9500 8X1 WSS 50GHZ C/T 11283742
FC95700071
WOTRAJEJAA WOTRAJE
FC95700180
WOTRAZTJAA WOTRAZT
FLASHWAVE 9500 MLTRT SFP OC3/12/48
FC95700190
WOTRAZUJAA WOTRAZU
FLASHWAVE 9500 MLTRT SFP OC3/12/48
FC95700200
WOTRA0MJAA WOTRA0M
FC95705031
WOTRA0NJAA WOTRA0N
FLASHWAVE 9500 1000BASE-SX SFP TRCVR
FC95705041
WOTRA0PJAA WOTRA0P
FLASHWAVE 9500 1000BASE-LX SFP TRCVR
FC95705052
WOTRAJCJAA WOTRAJC
FLASHWAVE 9500 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRCVR
FC95705082
WOTRA0RJAA WOTRA0R
FLASHWAVE 9500 100BASE-FX SFP TRCVR
FC95705083
WOTRA0SJAA WOTRA0S
FLASHWAVE 9500 100BASE-FX SFP TRCVR
FC95705092
WOTRA0TJAA WOTRA0T
FLASHWAVE 9500 100BASE-LX10 SFP TRCVR
FC95705093
WOTRA0UJAA WOTRA0U
FLASHWAVE 9500 100BASE-LX10 SFP TRCVR
FC95705093I02
WOTRB3NJAA WOTRB3N
FLASHWAVE 9500 100BASE-LX10 SFP TRCVR
FC95705210
WOTRA0WJAA WOTRA0W
FLASHWAVE 9500 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP
FC95731410-I02 FC95731410 FIM31122/939 SXP3101NV-F4-M
WOTRBJNJAB WOTRBJN
FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTIRATE SFP - 1310NM 9.95G-11.3G SR1 | LR/LW
FC9573D410
WOTRAJFJAA WOTRAJF
FC9573D410-I02 FC9573D410
WOTRAYLJAA WOTRAYL
FC9573D410-I02 FC9573D410
WOTRAJFJAB WOTRAJF
FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTIRATE SFP (=159504 WOTRAYLJAA DXB)
FC9573D420
WOTRAJGJAA WOTRAJG
FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTIRATE SFP TRCVR
FC9573D420-I02 FC9573D420
WOTRAYMJAA WOTRAYM
FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTIRATE SFP TRCVR
FC9573D420-I02 FC9573D420
WOTRAJGJAB WOTRAJG
FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTIRATE SFP TRCVR (=159505 WOTRAYMJAA DXB)
FC9573D430
WOTRAJHJAA WOTRAJH
FC95745AC2
WOTRDHZJAA WOTRDHZ
FLASHWAVE 9500 100G COHERENT CFP NEL TRANSCEIVER
HA15L-0001-B085#05
FLASHWAVE 9500 UNIVERSAL AIR FILTER
MP501315-02
FLASHWAVE 9500 BLANK COVER
MP501329-02 501329-02
FLASHWAVE 9500 BLANK PLATE FOR FC9565ES40
ANAB Accredited
TL9000 Certified
WBE Certified


Using this site means you accept its termsAbout BellContact BellSite Mapinfo1@bell-enterprise.com
© 2019 The Kendra Group, Inc. dba Bell Enterprise • 2394 Saratoga Way • San Bernardino, CA 92407 • (909) 473-7206