To order call (909) 473-7206

(909) 473-7206 or sales@bell-enterprise.com

IBMM IBM (INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES) Products

You are here: Online Product Catalog / IBMM /
ALL
Showing 1-99 of 99 results
Part
HECI
Description

Telecom DefinitionsDEFINITIONS

10GB

10 GIGABIT

1GB

1 GIGABIT

ASM

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES MODULE

ATM

ASYNCHRONOUS TRANSFER MODE

GBIC

GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER

LVD

LOW VOLTAGE DISCONNECT

PSU

POWER SUPPLY UNIT

RAM

RANDOM ACCESS MEMORY

SCSI

SMALL COMPUTER SYSTEM INTERFACE

SFF

SMALL FORM FACTOR

SFP

SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC, A HOT-PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FOR SONET & ETHERNET

SMF

SINGLE-MODE FIBER

TRANSCEIVER

TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

TX/RX

TRANSMIT / RECEIVE (TRANSCEIVER) UNIT

XFP

10 GIGABIT SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC TRANSCEIVER

016589 92F6564
QASD
018763
BEZS TK I/F
02R9080
NGI7AB0JTA NGI7AB0
BLADECENTER T OPT PASS THRU MOD
04H7591 933619
ETHERNET CARD MAGIC RAM
06P5755 06P5759 109096461 24P3764
36.4GB 10000RPM ULTRA-160 SCSI 80-PIN HOT SWAP 3.5-INCH HD, SOLARIS 8-FMS GOLDEN IMAGE 3.2
08L3148
PC CARD; 10/100 ETHERJET; CARDBUS ADAPTER; 32-BIT
08L9298
100/200GB SCSI 68-PIN LVD/SE INTERNAL FH TAPE DRIVE
09P3354
RS/6000 PSERIES POWER SUPPLY, 250W
11D2320BD-70 172707-003
8MB 72P 70NS 16C 1X4 FPM SIMM
11F1559 012410
RS422 TK I/F
11M8735 11M8735HBD-60T 69-003668-00
64MB; 8M X 72
13M32734BCD-360Y 01K7391 01K8043
256MB, PC100, SDRAM, REGISTERED ECC
13N0568
NGI7ABZJTA NGI7ABZ
BLADECENTER T 4 PT GB ETHRNT SW MOD
13N2281
NGI7AB3JTA NGI7AB3
BLADECENTER T CSCO GB ETHRNT SW MOD
1722-60U
GC2PW50EAA GC2PW50
CONTROLLER MODULE
18K3300
LGF9M0NDAC LGF9M0N
OPTICAL CH MGR CARD
21H9775 21H9761 SOC-1063N
SERIAL OPTICAL CONVERTER; GBIC
21H9834 408889541 IBM42S12SNYAA20
SOC-1250NS, 1250 MBD SHORT WAVELENGTH
21H9839 21H9837 23L3336 IBM42S10SNNAA20 SOC-1063N
SERIAL OPTICAL CONVERTER 1063 MBD SHORT WAVELENGTH, GBIC
21H9872 21H9837 234456-003 234458-001 23L3336 IBM42S10SNNCP20 SOC-1063N
SOC-1063N 1063 MBD SHORT WAVELENGTH, GBIC
21H9878 21H9811 4050-00004 IBM42S12SNYEX20
SX GBIC MODULE
23L3200 IBM-42P21SNYAA10
2GB 850MM FC SFF HOT-PLUG OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC
23L3202 21P4699 IBM42P12SNYAA10
SFP OPTICAL RECEIVER
23L3208 IBM42P10SNYAA10
23R0535 17P8792 1815-82A 23R0520 P16189-13
DS4800 RAID CONTROLLER, 2GB
26K5601
NGI7AB5JTA NGI7AB5
BRCC STG FBR CH SW
26K6477
NGI7AB1JTA NGI7AB1
BLADECENTER T 6PT QLOGIC FC SW MOD
26K7920
TOTALSTORAGE L10 GBIC SAN SWITCH 4-PACK AGILENT HFBR5720ALP4
26R0883
QLOGIC 20-PORT 4GIGABIT FIBRE SWITCH MODULE
26R0888
QLOGIC 20-PORT FIBRE SWITCH MODULE
31P1658 78P1719
0GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER, 1310NM, 10KM, SINGLE-MODE, LC, 10G
37L1511 37L1513
ULTRASLIMBAY PORTABLE DRIVE BAY KIT
42P10SNYMD10 53P0091
IBM MULTIMODE 850NM FIBER CHANNEL OPTICAL CONVERTER GBIC
43G3265 58G7586 9295-020
35A PSU FOR 9295-020
46C3449
48P7062
NGI7ABYJTA NGI7ABY
BLADECENTER T 2PT FBR CHAN SW MOD
53P0540 21P5872 53P2885 IBM42S12SNYAC20 SOC-1250NS
SERIAL OPTICAL CONVERTER, 1250 MBD SHORT WAVELENGTH
53P1223 212192-001 229204-001 IBM42P21SNYCP10
2GB 850MM FC SFF HOT-PLUG OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE; GBIC
58G7057
MULTIPLE DIGITAL TRUNK PROCESSOR
58G7574
T1 S-PACK ASSY FOR 9295-020
70F9170 42G9575
71F7010 92F0105 HB56D00-136IB-7B
4MB 70NS 72-PIN SIMM MEMORY MODULE
73P9057
NGI7AB2JTA NGI7AB2
BLADECENTER T NNTM GB ETHRNT SW MOD
76H0895 KB-8923
KEYBOARD
77P3337 39R6475SUB AFBR-57R5APZ-IB FTLF8524P2BNL-IB J34387
4GB/S SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, FC, SHORT WAVE
77P3338 JSHR42L305505
77P5893 FTLF1324P2BTL-IB JSHR42L305AB6
4GB SFP TRANSCEIVER, LW, 10KM, 1310NM
77P5893 AFCT-57R5APZ-IB
4GB SFP TRANSCEIVER, LW, 10KM - AVAGO
77P5893 HTR6916R20-E
4GB SFP TRANSCEIVER, LW, 10KM, 1300NM - HITACHI
77P6743 JXPR01SG064B3
10G 10GBASE-SR XFP FIBRE TRANSCEIVER
77P7149 AFBR-57R5AEZ-IB J35380
4GB SFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 850NM
77P8042 FTLF8528P2BCV-IB J37226
8G SFP TRANSCEIVER, 850NM
77P8744 FTLF1428P2BNV-IB J37950 TRS5220SN-0050
8 GBPS LW SFP
77P8813 JSHR42L3099B1
78P1718 FTLF1428P2BNV-IB FTLF1428P2BNV-IC FTLF1428P2BNV-ID
8G FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, 10KM
78P2492 FTLF8527P3BCL-IB
78P2698 FTLF1428P2BNV-IE
78P3591 FTLF8528P3BCV-IE N82102
8GB SFP+ 150M OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
78P3824 ABCU-5740AGZ-IB1
1000BASE-T GBIC TRANSCEIVER
85G3871 06H9543 DALS-3540 E16092
540MB SCSI HARD DRIVE
88424T
GC2PTX0ETA GC2PTX0
BLADECENTER JS20 8842 2.2GHZ ESRVR BLD
8842RT
GC2PTY0ETA GC2PTY0
BLADECENTER JS20 8842 2.2GHZ ESRVR BLD
90P0165
NGI7AB4JTA NGI7AB4
BLADECENTER T BRCC STG FBR CHAN SW
90P3741
NGC5AAECTA NGC5AAE
BLADECENTER T REDUNDANT MGMT MOD
90P3742
NGPUB70RAA NGPUB70
BLADECENTER T 1300W DC POWER SUP
90P3743
NGPUN70RAA NGPUN70
BLADECENTER T 1300W AC POWER SUP
90P3776
NGI7ABXJTA NGI7ABX
BLADECENTER T 4PT GB ETHRNT SW MOD
90P3812 90P3794 MT-M-8270-1RX
E-SERVER BLADECENTER FILTER PLATE
90Y7324
90Y941
SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1 X 10GBASE-LR
9F3227 012749 09F3227
A1-SF622 8265-6513
PORT 622MBPS SMF ATM MODULE 40KM
AA1419002 21H9908
1-PORT 1000 BASE-LX GBIC FOR SM & MM FIBER (SC)
ABCU-5740AGZ-IB1
1G TRANSCEIVER, 1000BASE-T SW RJ-45 850NM
AFBR-5715PZ-BN1
GB SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
AFBR-57F5MZ-IBY 00RY190
TX/RX OPTICAL FIBER 14.025GBPS 20-PIN SFP+
API3FS25 39Y7168 39Y7169
POWER SUPPLY
DDRS-34560
4.5GB 3.5IN SCSI 50PIN 00K3980
DJAA-31700 29H7191 E33252
DISK DRIVE
DNES-309170 25L1930 9500-0340
ASSY DISK DRIVE 9GB ULTRA
FTLX8571D3BCL-J5
HB52R329E2-B6D 01K7391 01K8043
256MB, 100MHZ, 32MX72, 3.3V ECC REG 168P
HUS151473VL3800 25R4859 26K5484
73.4GB, 15K RPM, SCSI U320 HARD DRIVE
IBM42S10SNNBR10 21H9840
SERIAL OPTICAL CONVERTER, 1063 MBD SHORT WAVELENGTH TRANSCEIVER
IBM42S10SNNBR20 21H9837 21H9874 23L3336
SOC-1063 MBD SHORT WAVELENGTH, GBIC
IBM42S10SNNHP20 1990-2292 21H9892 23L3336
IBM42S10SNNSU10 21H9750 21H9772 3702303
IBM42S10SNNSU20 21H9870 23L3336 3702303
IC35L073UCDY10-0 07N9428
ULTRA320 SCSI-SSA HARD DRIVE, 73GB, 10000RPM
NTV760ACBA NTV760AC 26K5821 39R7308 ST373207LC ST373207C
HARD DRIVE, U320-2 73.4GB 10K
ST373207LC ST373207C 26K5152 9X3006-039
73.4 GB, 10K RPM, SCSI U320 HARD DRIVE
W96P1186 W96P11 243-534081-511-A 24R2126 96P1186 H82467
LTO3 400/800GB ULTRIUM 3 TAPE DRIVE UNIT
8844-31
GC2PTZ0ETA GC2PTZ0
BLADECENTER JS20 8844 2.7GHZ ESRVR BLD
8844-51
GC2PT10ETA GC2PT10
BLADECENTER JS20 8844 2.5GHZ ESRVR BLD
1740-710
GCPQAZ4EAA GCPQAZ4
DRIVE STG EXPN CARD
7208-345
GCP3J07GAA GCP3J07
60GB EXT 8MM TP DR
8-00486-01 UF-IN-LTO4-FC
TAPE DRIVE ASM, LTO4, UDS3, FC, +48V 2.0A
740-037004 68Y6925 FTLX8571D3BCL-J5
SFP+ SW 10GB
7011-26-60461 7011
MODEL 250
ANAB Accredited
TL9000 Certified
WBE Certified


Using this site means you accept its termsAbout BellContact BellSite Mapinfo1@bell-enterprise.com
© 2019 The Kendra Group, Inc. dba Bell Enterprise • 2394 Saratoga Way • San Bernardino, CA 92407 • (909) 473-7206