To order call (909) 473-7206

(909) 473-7206 or sales@bell-enterprise.com

INFINERA Products

You are here: Online Product Catalog / INFINERA /
ALL
Showing 1-99 of 99 results
Part
HECI
Description

Telecom DefinitionsDEFINITIONS

10GB

10 GIGABIT

A/D

ADD/DROP

BMM

BAND MUX (MULTIPLEXING) MODULE

C-BAND

1530-1565NM WAVELENGTH, 9.7THZ EDFA BANDWIDTH

DLM

DIGITAL LINE MODULE

DTC

DIGITAL TRUNK CONTROLLER OR DTN TRANSPORT CHASSIS

DTN

INFINERA DIGITAL OPTICAL NETWORK

DWDM

DENSE WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTIPLEXING

GBE

GIGABIT ETHERNET

I-PIC

INFINERA PHOTONIC INTEGRATED CIRCUIT

MCM

MANAGEMENT & CONTROLLER MODULE

MMF

MULTI-MODE FIBER

OADM

OPTICAL ADD/DROP MULTIPLEXER

OAM

OPERATIONS AND MANAGEMENT OR OPTICAL AMPLIFIER MODULE

OC-192

OPTICAL CARRIER LEVEL 192 UP TO 10GBIT/S, SONET EQUIVALENT TO SDH STM-64

OMM

OPTICAL MANAGEMENT MODULE

OTC

OPTICAL TRANSPORT CHASSIS

OTN

OPTICAL TRANSPORT NETWORK

OWM

ORDERWIRE MODULE

PEM

POWER ENTRY MODULE

SFP

SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC, A HOT-PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FOR SONET & ETHERNET

SIM

SHELF INTERFACE MODULE

TAM

TRIBUTARY ADAPTER MODULE

TIM

TERMINATION OR TRIBUTARY INTERFACE MODULE

TOM

TRIBUTARY OPTICAL MODULE

TRANSCEIVER

TRANSMITTER / RECEIVER

W/MS

WITH MID-STAGE DCM ACCESS

XFP

10 GIGABIT SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE GBIC TRANSCEIVER

AC100-M01-150 TRX100267/TC
100G CFP TRANSCEIVER, COH MR TUNABLE DWDM OTU4
AOLX2-500-T4-1-C6
OCG TUNABLE, 500GB/S OTN SWITCHING LINE MODULE
AOLX2-500-T4-3-C8
WOTRC7NBEL WOTRC7N
AOLX2-500-T4-5-C5
OCG TUNABLE, 500GB/S OTN SWITCHING LINE MODULE, C BAND, TUNING GROUP 5, TYPE 5 DWDM
AOLX2-500-T4-5-C6
OCG TUNABLE, 500GB/S OTN SWITCHING LINE MODULE, C BAND, TUNING GROUP 5, TYPE 6 DWDM
AOLX2-500-T4-7-C5
WOTRC7GLAC WOTRC7G
OCG TUNABLE, 500GB/S OTN SWITCHING LINE MODULE, C BAND, TUNING GROUP 7, TYPE 6 DWDM
AOLX2-500-T4-7-C6
OCG TUNABLE, 500GB/S OTN SWITCHING LINE MODULE, C BAND, TUNING GROUP 7, TYPE 6 DWDM
AOLX-500-T4-5-C5
WOCUAYEBEL WOCUAYE
AOLX 500G TYPE 4
BMM-4-C1-A
WMOMAJ3LAA WMOMAJ3
DTN BMM TYPE 1, C+L BAND
BMM-4-C2-A
WMOMAJ4LAA WMOMAJ4
DTN BMM TYPE 2, C+L BAND
BMM-4-C2-MS-A
WMOMAJ6LAA WMOMAJ6
DTN BMM TYPE 2 W/MS, C+L BAND
BMM-4-C3-A
WMOMAJ5LAA WMOMAJ5
DTN BMM TYPE 3, C+L BAND
BMM-4-C3-MS-A
WMOMAJ7LAA WMOMAJ7
DTN BMM TYPE 3 W/MS, C+L BAND
BMM-4-CX2-MS 590-0034-001
DTN BMM TYPE 2, C-BAND ONLY
BMM-4-CX-A
DCM1F-200P-A
DTN FULL-WIDTH DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE, 200PS/NM
DCM1H-100N-A 130-0008-001
WMDFZABFAA WMDFZAB
DTN HW DCM1 -100PS/NM
DCM1H-200N-A
WMDFZB0FAA WMDFZB0
DTN HW DCM1 -200PS/NM
DCM1H-300N-A 130-0010-001
WMDFZA8FAA WMDFZA8
DTN HW DCM1 -300PS/NM
DCM1H-400N-A
WMOGABYFAA WMOGABY
DTN HW DCM1 -400PS/NM
DCM1H-500N-A 130-0012-001
WMOGABZFAA WMOGABZ
DTN HW DCM1 -500PS/NM
DCM1H-600N-A
WMOGAB0FAA WMOGAB0
DTN HW DCM1 -600PS/NM
DCM1H-700N-A 130-0014-001
WMOGAB1FAA WMOGAB1
DTN HALF-WIDTH DCM1 -700PS/NM
DCM1H-800N-A
WMOGAB2FAA WMOGAB2
DTN HW DCM1 -800PS/NM
DCM1H-900N-A
WMOGAB3FAA WMOGAB3
DTN HW DCM1 -900PS/NM
D-IOP
DTC INPUT/OUTPUT PANEL
D-IOP-A
DTC INPUT/OUTPUT PANEL
DLM-1-C1-A 800-0017
WMOTAV9MAA WMOTAV9
DTN DLM W/ I-PIC 100, +500 TO -300 PS/NM
DLM-1-C2-A
WMOTAWDMAA WMOTAWD
DTN DLM W/ I-PIC 150, +800 TO -700 PS/NM
DLM-3-C1-A 800-0116
WMOTAWAMAA WMOTAWA
DTN DLM W/ I-PIC 100, +500 TO -300 PS/NM
DLM-3-C2-A
WMOTAWEMAA WMOTAWE
DTN DLM W/ I-PIC 150, +800 TO -700 PS/NM
DLM-5-C1-A 800-0021
WMOTAWBMAA WMOTAWB
DTN DLM W/ I-PIC 100, +500 TO -300 PS/NM
DLM-5-C2-A
WMOTAWFMAA WMOTAWF
DTN DLM W/ I-PIC 150, +800 TO -700 PS/NM
DLM-7-C1-A
WMOTAWCMAA WMOTAWC
DTN DLM W/ I-PIC 100, +500 TO -300 PS/NM
DLM-7-C2-A 800-0122
WMOTAWGMAA WMOTAWG
DTN DLM W/ I-PIC 150, +800 TO -700 PS/NM
D-PEM-A 110-0028-530 51730-028
WMP1W0VUAA WMP1W0V
MCM-A
WMUCAE9KAA WMUCAE9
MXP100GOTN
100G MUXPONDER OTN
OAM-4-CX1
DTN OAM TYPE 1, C-BAND ONLY
OAM-4-CX2-MS
DTN OAM TYPE 2, C-BAND ONLY
OAM-4-CX3-MS
DTN OAM TYPE 3, C-BAND ONLY
OAM-C1-A
WMOGABTFAA WMOGABT
DTN OAM TYPE 1, C+L BAND
OAM-C2-A
WMOGABUFAA WMOGABU
DTN OAM TYPE 2, C+L BAND
OAM-C2-MS-A 590-0123-003
WMOGABWFAA WMOGABW
DTN OAM TYPE 2 W/MS, C+L BAND
OAM-C3-A
WMOGABVFAA WMOGABV
DTN OAM TYPE 3, C+L BAND
OAM-C3-MS-A
WMOGABXFAA WMOGABX
DTN OAM TYPE 3 W/MS, C+L BAND
O-IAP-A 110-0042-320 800-0042-001
DTN OTC I/O ALARM PANEL
OMM-A 800-0049-001
WMUCAFCKAA WMUCAFC
DTN OPTICAL MANAGEMENT MODULE
O-PEM-A
WMP1W0WUAA WMP1W0W
OTC-ANSI-A
WMMPL00ERC WMMPL00
DTN DIGITAL TRANSMISSION CHASSIS ANSI
OWM-A
WMUCAFBKAA WMUCAFB
OWM-BLANK-A
DTN OWM BLANK FOR BMM-8-CXH2-MS
TAM-2-10G-A 800-0046
WMUCAFAKAA WMUCAFA
DTN 2-PORT 10G TAM
TAM-4-2.5G-SR1+
TAM-4-2.5G-A CARD WITH 4 TOM-2.5G-SR1-A TRANSCEIVERS
TAM-BLANK-A
DTN TAM BLANK
TOM-10G-SR1-A 130-0001-001
WMOTAWHMAA WMOTAWH
DTN 10G TOM SFP, 1310NM
TOM-2.5G-IR2
TOM-MR-C53-LR2
TP10GCLX/19210
TP 10GCL-BU, CH 921
TP10GCLX/19230
TP 10G CL-BU, CH 923
TP10GCLX/19250
TP 10G CL-BU, CH 925
TP10GCLX/19270
TP 10G CL-BU, CH 927
TP10GCLX/19290
TP 10G CL-BU, CH 929
TP10GCLX/19310
TP 10G CL-BU, CH 931
TP10GCLX/19330
TP 10G CL-BU, CH 933
TP10GCLX/19370
TP 10G CL-BU, CH 937
TP10GCLX/19390
TP 10G CL-BU, CH 939
TP10GCLX/19410
TP 10G CL-BU, CH 941
TP10GCLX/19450
TP 10G CL-BU, CH 945
TP10GCLX/19490
TP 10G CL-BU, CH 949
TPMRHEX-L/16G
HEX MULTI RATE 16G LITE TRANSPONDER
TRX100032/923 FTRX-3811-323-TR
10G XFP DWDM TRANSCEIVER, 80KM, CH32
TRX100044 FTLX1412M3BCL-TR TRF5016FN-GA280
OC-192 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER, 1550NM SM 80KM
TRX100090/TC JXP01TMAC1CX5TRN
9.9-11.1G DWDM TUNEABLE TRANSCEIVER, 1550NM, 80KM
TRX100100
10G SFP+ TRANSCEIVER, 1310NM SM 10KM E-TEMP
TRX100103 FTLX8574D3BNL-TR
10G TRANSCEIVER, SR LC 300M 850NM
TRX100114 SPP5200ER-TA-M
9.95-10.3G SFP+ TRANSCEIVER, 1550NM 40KM
TRX100117/TC
9.9-11.1G SFP+ TRANSCEIVER DWDM 80KM
130-0271-001 TOM-100GMR-LR4
WOTRCXGLAA WOTRCXG
CFP TRIB OPTICAL MODULE
130-0292-001 FSP-S-4D-8MPO
DTN FSP A/D, CDC, 4D
130-0300-001 TOM-10GE-LRL TPP1XGFL0EINFE2G
WOTRDGELAA WOTRDGE
130-0309-001 TOM-40G-Q-LRL
WOTRDH7LAA WOTRDH7
40G QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER
130-0333-002 TOM-100G-Q-LR4
WOTRDRBLAB WOTRDRB
OPT QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER
130-0334-001 FTLC9551REPM-NF TOM-100G-Q-SR4
WOTRDRDLAA WOTRDRD
DTN 100G TRANSCEIVER, 850NM PARALLEL 100M OM4 MMF
130-0353-001 FTLC9551SEPM-NF TOM-100GMR-Q-SR4
WOTRD57LAA WOTRD57
100G TRANSCEIVER, OTU4 QSFP28
132-0006-001 X-PS-DC
WOPUADFPAA WOPUADF
XTC DC POWER SUPPLY UNIT WITH DUAL 60A FEEDS, 2 X 2400W MAX POWER
132-0006-002 X-PS-DC
WOPUADSPAA WOPUADS
XTC DC POWER SUPPLY UNIT WITH DUAL 60A FEEDS, 2 X 2400W MAX POWER
300-0003-003
DTN DAUGHTER BOARD
800-0108-004 TAM-8-1G
DTN 8-PORT 1G GBE TAM
800-0361-002 XTC-10
DTN 10-SLOT OPTICAL TRANSPORT SYSTEM CHASSIS
800-0434-001 XTC-4
DTN XTC-4 HALF-HEIGHT, 4X UNIVERSAL I/O SLOT CHASSIS
800-0560-001 TIM-1-100GE
WOTRCULLAA WOTRCUL
DNX DTN-X X10, 88 CH OADM-IR, TRIBUTARY INTERFACE MODULE
800-0560-002 TIM-1-100GE
TIM, 1 PORT 100GE, TRIBUTARY INTERFACE MODULE
800-0560-003 TIM-1-100GE
TIM, 1 PORT 100GE, TRIBUTARY INTERFACE MODULE
800-0560-204 TIM-1-100GE
WOTRDF7LAB WOTRDF7
DTN TIM, 1 PORT 100GE, TRIBUTARY INTERFACE MODULE
800-0602-001 TIM-1-100G
WOTRCXZLAA WOTRCXZ
TIM 1 PORT, 100G, TRIBUTARY INTERFACE MODULE
800-0890-001 CX-40E-500S-7C2
CSM1H00BRA CSM1H00
CX 40GE OCG7 TYPE 2
850-0227-001 SIM-T-1-10G
DTN 10GB/S MULTISERVICE TRANSPONDER, SIM, 1 PORT
120005200104
DTN OMM BLANK
ANAB Accredited
TL9000 Certified
WBE Certified


Using this site means you accept its termsAbout BellContact BellSite Mapinfo1@bell-enterprise.com
© 2019 The Kendra Group, Inc. dba Bell Enterprise • 2394 Saratoga Way • San Bernardino, CA 92407 • (909) 473-7206